Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Le Samyn des Dames 2020 (1.2)
Belgium  /  3 March

Edition: 9 (94.9 Km)
Winner: VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal

2019    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal DLT 02:35:01
2. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:01:50
3. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:01:50
4. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:01:50
5. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:01:50
6. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:01:56
7. UNEKEN Lonneke DLT 00:03:43
8. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein DRP 00:03:43
9. FABER Claire EILL 00:03:43
10. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:03:43
11. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:03:43
12. JOUNIER Lucie ARK 00:03:43
13. BENNETT Elizabeth DRP 00:03:43
14. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 00:03:43
15. KERN Spela LCW 00:03:43
16. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais WCC 00:03:43
17. REIS Daniela CTL 00:03:43
18. PENTON Sara DRP 00:03:43
19. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:03:43
20. VAN GOGH Natalie CCT 00:03:43
21. WATERREUS Kylie MUL 00:03:43
22. SMULDERS Silke NXG 00:03:43
23. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:03:43
24. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRC 00:03:43
25. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 00:03:43
26. BUURMAN Eva DLT 00:03:43
27. BEEKHUIS Teuntje LSL 00:03:43
28. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:03:43
29. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine WCC 00:03:43
30. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 00:03:43
31. OTTESTAD Mie Bj°rndal ESPM 00:03:52
32. CROKET Gilke EILL 00:03:52
33. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:03:52
34. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:03:52
35. CROOKS Jenelle TIB 00:03:52
36. KULYNYCH Olha CTL 00:03:52
37. LANG Mae EAIM 00:03:52
38. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:03:52
39. HEINE Vita HPU 00:03:52
40. FONSECA Barbara EAUB 00:03:52
41. MOBERG Emilie DRP 00:03:52
42. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EISN 00:03:52
43. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE 00:03:57
44. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 00:03:57
45. HENTTALA-LEPISTÍ Lotta Paulina TFS 00:03:57
46. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 00:04:03
47. ENEVER Sophie ETOR 00:05:03
48. DE BAAT Kim CTL 00:06:53
49. BONDAR Viktoriya LCW 00:07:17
50. PETERS Caitlin ETOR 00:07:52
51. BRECK Holly ETOR 00:07:52
52. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina TIB 00:07:52
53. GEDRAITYTE Akvile WCC 00:07:52
54. MCDERMOTT Ellen EISN 00:07:52
55. NELSON Emily EISN 00:07:52
56. MEDVEDOVA Tereza WCC 00:07:52
57. BORGSTRÍM Julia NXG 00:07:52
58. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 00:07:52
59. VERHULST Gladys ARK 00:07:52
60. WADSWORTH Emily NXG 00:07:52
61. ALLIN Pauline ARK 00:07:52
62. GIGANTE Sarah TIB 00:07:52
63. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:07:52
64. LUTRO Amalie HPU 00:07:52
65. PILZ Estefania Sibila LCW 00:07:52
66. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 00:07:52
67. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:07:52
68. TURNBULL Fiona LCW 00:08:00
69. JONKER Kerry EISN 00:08:01
70. MIDTSVEEN Natalie HPU 00:08:01
71. JANDOVA Veronika WCC 00:08:01
72. VAN VELZEN Bryony CTL 00:08:01
73. KHAN Dannielle EILL 00:08:01
74. GRIFFIN Mia EILL 00:08:01
75. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:08:01
76. GEERIS Femke EWSW 00:08:01
77. VAN TWISK Abi TFS 00:08:01
78. BACKSTEDT Elynor TFS 00:08:01
79. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:08:01
80. VAINIONP── Laura 00:08:01
81. VAN DE VEL Sara CTL 00:08:06
82. TESSIER OcÚane EAUB 00:08:06
83. LENSECLAES Ditte EILL 00:08:06
84. BURI Fabienne EAIM 00:08:06
85. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 00:08:06
86. JONGERIUS Claudia ESPM 00:08:06
87. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje 00:08:06
88. DELBAERE Fien MUL 00:08:25
89. MORGAN Savannah EISN 00:08:25
90. SCHOKKAERT Febe CCT 00:08:33
91. EHRLER Desiree MUL 00:08:36
92. POMPANON Margot EAUB 00:08:45
93. BIRYUKOVA Julia LCW 00:08:55
94. AERNOUTS Amber MUL 00:09:53
95. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda EAUB 00:09:53
96. HANSELMANN Nicole DVE 00:10:42
97. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRC 00:13:18








--- advertisement ---