Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Le Samyn des Dames 2021 (1.2)
Belgium  /  2 March

Edition: 10 (92.0 Km)
Winner: KOPECKY Lotte

2020    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KOPECKY Lotte LIV 02:20:04
2. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma MOV 00:00:00
3. HOSKING Chloe TFS 00:00:00
4. VERHULST Gladys ARK 00:00:00
5. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein DRP 00:00:00
6. PIETERS Amy SDW 00:00:00
7. TOMASI Laura ALE 00:00:00
8. HENDERSON Anna JVW 00:00:00
9. VAN DER HULST Amber PHV 00:00:00
10. KASPER Romy JVW 00:00:00
11. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:00
12. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 00:00:00
13. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:00
14. UNEKEN Lonneke SDW 00:00:00
15. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:00:00
16. VAN GOGH Natalie CCT 00:00:00
17. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 00:00:00
18. CECCHINI Elena SDW 00:00:00
19. JACKSON Alison LIV 00:00:00
20. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:00:00
21. REUSSER Marlen ALE 00:00:00
22. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:00:00
23. MAJERUS Christine SDW 00:00:00
24. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:00:00
25. KUIJPERS Evy LIV 00:00:14
26. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:00:20
27. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:27
28. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:00:27
29. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina TIB 00:01:00
30. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 00:01:41
31. FOURNIER Roxane SDW 00:01:41
32. CURINIER Léa ARK 00:01:41
33. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:01:41
34. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:01:41
35. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE 00:02:56
36. GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 00:02:56
37. DE JONG Thalita CCT 00:02:56
38. BUURMAN Eva TIB 00:02:56
39. VAN EYNDE Fien DVE 00:02:56
40. MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 00:02:56
41. OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal ASC 00:02:56
42. GRANGIER India SRC 00:02:56
43. WATERREUS Kylie MUL 00:02:56
44. SHARPE Amelia NXG 00:02:56
45. BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 00:02:56
46. MEERTENS Lone LSL 00:02:56
47. JOUNIER Lucie ARK 00:02:56
48. ERATH Tanja TIB 00:02:56
49. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:02:56
50. VAN DER DUIN Maike DRP 00:02:56
51. STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 00:02:56
52. DUYCK Ann Sophie MUL 00:02:56
53. VAN DE VEL Sara RUP 00:02:56
54. PENTON Sara DRP 00:02:56
55. FAULKNER Kristen TIB 00:02:56
56. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:02:56
57. PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 00:02:56
58. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 00:02:56
59. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:02:56
60. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:02:56
61. GRÖNDAHL Antonia RUP 00:02:56
62. KOCH Franziska DSM 00:03:02
63. KRÖGER Mieke HPU 00:03:05
64. DELBAERE Fien MUL 00:03:14
65. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 00:03:14
66. KERBAOL Cédrine ARK 00:03:16
67. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 00:03:16
68. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 00:03:16
69. ANDERSEN Susanne DSM 00:03:54
70. WIEBES Lorena DSM 00:03:56
71. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:04:04
72. D'HOORE Jolien SDW 00:04:20
73. GHEKIERE Justine CCT 00:04:20
74. SOEK Julia DSM 00:06:52
75. YONAMINE Eri TIB 00:08:46
76. DE SMEDT Marijke MUL 00:08:46
77. LUTRO Amalie HPU 00:09:17
78. BEX Nathalie CCT 00:09:36
79. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais NXG 00:09:36
80. ANDERSSON Caroline HPU 00:09:36
81. NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 00:09:36
82. VAN DER SANDE Elise LSL 00:09:36
83. LANSSENS Lien EBWB 00:09:36
84. CREAMER Lauren LCW 00:09:36
85. ALZINI Martina VAL 00:09:36
86. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:09:36
87. SHARPE Alice RUP 00:09:36
88. VAN HOUTUM Celine MUL 00:09:36
89. GRIFFIN Mia RUP 00:09:36
90. DE GROOT - VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 00:09:36
91. JONGERIUS Claudia CCT 00:09:36
92. VAN MECHELEN Gloria LCW 00:09:36
93. SMEKAL Finja DRP 00:09:36
94. BERTEAU Victoire DVE 00:09:36
95. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:09:36
96. TRYOEN Camille EMCG 00:09:36
97. WISEMAN Eleanor EBWB 00:09:36
98. DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFS 00:09:40
99. PIRRONE Elena VAL 00:09:40
100. KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 00:09:40
101. BOS Leonie PHV 00:09:40
102. ERAUD Séverine SRC 00:09:40
103. LE MOUËL Célia SRC 00:09:40
104. MATHIESEN Pernille JVW 00:09:40
105. MERTENS Fiona EBWB 00:09:40
106. ABGRALL Noémie SRC 00:09:40
107. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 00:09:50
108. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 00:09:53





--- advertisement ---