Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT 2019 (1.WWT)
(GP de Plouay)
France  /  31 August

Edition: 18 (128.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2018    
2020



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 03:21:54
2. RIVERA Coryn SUN 03:22:05
3. PIETERS Amy DLT 03:22:05
4. CAVALLI Marta VAL 03:22:05
5. VOLLERING Demi PHV 03:22:05
6. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 03:22:05
7. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 03:22:05
8. OLIVEIRA Flavia 03:22:05
9. WINDER Ruth TRE 03:22:05
10. CECCHINI Elena CSR 03:22:05
11. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 03:22:05
12. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 03:22:05
13. SPRATT Amanda MTS 03:22:05
14. NOSKOVÁ Nikola BIG 03:22:05
15. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 03:22:05
16. KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 03:22:05
17. ENSING Janneke WNT 03:22:05
18. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 03:22:05
19. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 03:22:05
20. REUSSER Marlen WCC 03:22:05
21. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC 03:22:05
22. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 03:22:05
23. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 03:22:05
24. PINTAR Ursa BTC 03:22:05
25. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 03:22:05
26. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 03:22:05
27. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 03:22:05
28. LIPPERT Liane SUN 03:22:09
29. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 03:22:11
30. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 03:22:33
31. JACKSON Alison TIB 03:22:40
32. KOCH Franziska SUN 03:22:40
33. CHABBEY Elise BIG 03:22:40
34. MUZIC Evita FDJ 03:22:40
35. HOSKING Chloe ALE 03:22:40
36. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:23:07
37. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 03:23:42
38. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 03:24:31
39. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 03:24:31
40. HALL Katie DLT 03:24:31
41. YONAMINE Eri ALE 03:24:31
42. ASENCIO Laura WNT 03:28:14
43. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 03:28:29
44. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 03:28:29
45. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BDU 03:28:29
46. GILLOW Shara FDJ 03:28:29
47. HARRIS Ella CSR 03:28:29
48. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 03:28:29
49. PALADIN Asja VAL 03:28:29
50. RATTO Rossella BTC 03:28:29
51. VIECELI Lara WNT 03:28:29
52. WILES Tayler TRE 03:28:29
53. WORRACK Trixi TRE 03:28:29
54. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 03:28:29
55. BIANNIC Aude MOV 03:28:29
56. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 03:28:29
57. BLAAK Chantal DLT 03:28:29
58. WRIGHT Sophie BIG 03:30:37
59. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 03:30:37
60. THOMAS Leah BIG 03:30:37
61. FRANZ Heidi RLW 03:30:37
62. PERSICO Silvia VAL 03:30:37
63. WIEL Jade FDJ 03:30:37
64. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina WCC 03:30:37
65. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge CCC 03:30:37
66. BUURMAN Eva DLT 03:30:37
67. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 03:30:37
68. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 03:36:16
69. GRINCZER Natalie BDU 03:36:16
70. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 03:36:16
71. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 03:36:16
72. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 03:36:16
73. CAMPBELL Teniel WCC 03:36:16
74. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 03:36:19
75. DOLAN Lauren BDU 03:36:56
76. SHARPE Alice WCC 03:36:56
77. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 03:36:56
78. SACHET Iris CMW 03:36:56
79. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 03:36:56
80. DEMEY Valerie CCC 03:36:56
81. SOMRAT Phetdarin TWC 03:36:56
82. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina ALE 03:36:56
83. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 03:36:56
84. LAHAYE Lucie CMW 03:36:56
85. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 03:36:56
86. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03:36:56
87. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 03:36:56
88. DELBAERE Fien HMT 03:36:56
89. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 03:36:56
90. NGUYEN Thi That LSL 03:36:56
91. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 03:36:56
92. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 03:36:56
93. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CMW 03:36:56
94. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 03:36:56
95. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 03:36:56
96. MANLY Alexandra MTS 03:36:56
97. ALLEN Jessica MTS 03:36:56
98. DE GAST Belle PHV 03:36:56
99. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 03:36:56







--- advertisement ---