Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT 2020 (1.WWT)
(GP de Plouay)
France  /  25 August

Edition: 19 (124.6 Km)
Winner: DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth

2019    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TFS 02:43:40
2. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 02:43:40
3. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 02:44:53
4. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 02:44:53
5. CECCHINI Elena CSR 02:44:53
6. FIDANZA Arianna LSL 02:44:53
7. LACH Marta CCC 02:44:53
8. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 02:44:53
9. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 02:44:53
10. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 02:44:53
11. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 02:44:53
12. LIPPERT Liane SUN 02:44:53
13. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 02:44:53
14. PERSICO Silvia VAL 02:44:53
15. BIANNIC Aude MOV 02:44:53
16. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 02:44:53
17. PIETERS Amy DLT 02:44:53
18. JACKSON Alison SUN 02:44:53
19. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 02:44:53
20. CAVALLI Marta VAL 02:44:53
21. DEMEY Valerie CCC 02:44:53
22. VOLLERING Demi PHV 02:44:53
23. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 02:44:53
24. BUURMAN Eva DLT 02:44:53
25. WINDER Ruth TFS 02:44:53
26. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 02:44:53
27. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 02:44:53
28. THOMAS Leah BIG 02:44:53
29. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 02:44:53
30. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 02:44:53
31. ROY Sarah MTS 02:44:53
32. BUJAK Eugenia ALE 02:44:53
33. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 02:44:53
34. KOSTER Anouska Helena PHV 02:44:53
35. REUSSER Marlen BIG 02:44:53
36. BEEKHUIS Teuntje LSL 02:44:53
37. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 02:44:53
38. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 02:44:53
39. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 02:44:53
40. BECKER Charlotte ARK 02:44:53
41. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 02:44:53
42. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 02:44:53
43. PINTAR Ursa ALE 02:44:53
44. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 02:44:53
45. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal DLT 02:44:53
46. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 02:44:53
47. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 02:44:53
48. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 02:44:53
49. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 02:44:53
50. BROWN Grace MTS 02:44:53
51. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 02:44:53
52. WILES Tayler TFS 02:44:53
53. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 02:44:53
54. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 02:44:59
55. MORICHON Anais ARK 02:46:58
56. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 02:47:26
57. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais WCC 02:49:36
58. LE MOUËL Célia CMW 02:49:36
59. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 02:49:36
60. ERATH Tanja CSR 02:49:38
61. WIEBES Lorena SUN 02:49:38
62. KLEIN Lisa CSR 02:49:38
63. HENDERSON Anna SUN 02:49:38
64. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 02:49:38
65. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine WCC 02:49:38
66. LETH Julie WNT 02:49:38
67. AALERUD Katrine MOV 02:49:38
68. BARNES Alice CSR 02:49:38
69. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 02:49:38
70. WORRACK Trixi TFS 02:49:38
71. FISHER Annabel CGS 02:50:00
72. LEVENEZ Sandra ARK 02:50:00
73. HOUDIN Coralie ARK 02:51:29
74. GRANGIER India CMW 02:52:11
75. GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 02:54:24
76. VAN DER BURG Nancy PHV 02:54:24








--- advertisement ---