Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Prudential RideLondon Classique 2019 (1.WWT)
(Prudential Ride London Grand Prix)
United Kingdom  /  3 August

Edition: 4 (68.0 Km)
Winner: WIEBES Lorena

2018    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WIEBES Lorena PHV 01:33:55
2. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 01:33:55
3. RIVERA Coryn SUN 01:33:55
4. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 01:33:55
5. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE 01:33:55
6. VOS Marianne CCC 01:33:55
7. MAJERUS Christine DLT 01:33:55
8. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 01:33:55
9. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 01:33:55
10. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 01:33:55
11. BUURMAN Eva DLT 01:33:55
12. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 01:33:55
13. MARKUS Femke PHV 01:33:55
14. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 01:33:55
15. GARNER Lucy HPU 01:33:55
16. KASPER Romy ALE 01:33:55
17. COPPONI Clara FDJ 01:33:55
18. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 01:33:55
19. JACKSON Alison TIB 01:33:55
20. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 01:34:00
21. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 01:34:00
22. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 01:34:09
23. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 01:34:14
24. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 01:34:14
25. DOM Annelies LSL 01:34:14
26. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 01:34:18
27. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 01:34:20
28. GEORGI Pfeiffer SUN 01:34:20
29. VIECELI Lara WNT 01:34:23
30. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 01:34:23
31. PENTON Sara TVC 01:34:23
32. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 01:34:25
33. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC 01:34:27
34. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 01:34:27
35. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 01:34:27
36. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 01:34:31
37. WILD Kirsten WNT 01:33:55
38. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 01:34:33
39. MOBERG Emilie TVC 01:34:33
40. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 01:34:36
41. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 01:34:36
42. BLAAK Chantal DLT 01:34:39
43. BRAAM Danique LSL 01:34:59
44. KOSTER Claudia WNT 01:35:01
45. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 01:35:01
46. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 01:35:01
47. HARRIS Ella CSR 01:35:01
48. GARNER Grace HPU 01:35:07
49. RAIMONDI Jessica ALE 01:35:10
50. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 01:35:14
51. RIJKES Sarah WNT 01:35:16
52. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 01:35:19
53. VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 01:35:24
54. HANSON Lauretta TRE 01:35:31
55. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 01:35:32
56. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 01:35:34
57. FELDMANN Pernille Larsen HPU 01:35:34
58. VAN TWISK Abi TRE 01:35:34
59. SOEK Julia SUN 01:35:39
60. BEVERIDGE Allison RLW 01:35:41
61. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 01:35:48
62. RIFFEL Christa CSR 01:35:48
63. BERGEN Sara RLW 01:35:54
64. LEPISTÍ Lotta TRE 01:36:15
65. DEMEY Valerie CCC 01:36:43
66. BARNES Alice CSR 01:37:31
67. BENNETT Elizabeth DRP 01:37:54
68. LLOYD Manon DRP 01:37:57
69. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 01:37:57
70. REDMOND Natalie DRP 01:37:57
71. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 01:38:50
72. MAINE Katherine RLW 01:39:06
73. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 01:39:31
74. MALSEED Shannon TIB 01:39:31
75. SLIK Rozanne TIB 01:39:31
76. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 01:39:44
77. MOAK Summer RLW 01:39:44
78. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 01:39:57
79. BARKER Megan DRP 01:41:39
80. RYAN Kendall TIB 01:42:03
81. KESSLER Nina TIB 01:42:03
82. VOLLERING Demi PHV 01:42:20
83. KUIJPERS Evy CCC 01:44:00
84. BARKER Elinor DRP 01:46:45
85. RYAN Alexis CSR 01:49:44








--- advertisement ---