Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Prudential RideLondon Classique 2018 (1.WWT)
(Prudential Ride London Grand Prix)
United Kingdom  /  28 July

Edition: 3 (66.0 Km)
Winner: WILD Kirsten

2017    
2019


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WILD Kirsten WHT 01:29:51
2. VOS Marianne WAD 01:29:51
3. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 01:29:51
4. HOSKING Chloe ALE 01:29:51
5. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 01:29:51
6. RIVERA Coryn SUN 01:29:51
7. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 01:29:51
8. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 01:29:51
9. BARNES Alice CSR 01:29:51
10. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 01:29:51
11. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 01:29:51
12. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 01:29:51
13. WHITE Emma RLW 01:29:51
14. ROY Sarah MTS 01:29:51
15. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 01:29:51
16. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 01:29:51
17. BRAND Lucinda SUN 01:29:51
18. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC 01:29:51
19. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 01:29:56
20. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 01:29:56
21. PALADIN Soraya ALE 01:29:56
22. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 01:29:56
23. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 01:29:56
24. BARBIERI Rachele WHT 01:30:00
25. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 01:30:00
26. PERSICO Silvia VAL 01:30:00
27. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 01:30:00
28. DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB 01:30:05
29. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 01:30:05
30. CATLIN Kelly RLW 01:30:05
31. KESSLER Nina HPU 01:30:05
32. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 01:30:05
33. KASTELIJN Yara WAD 01:30:11
34. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 01:30:11
35. BUURMAN Eva DRP 01:30:11
36. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 01:30:11
37. WORRACK Trixi CSR 01:30:11
38. KLEIN Lisa CSR 01:30:11
39. MAJERUS Christine DLT 01:30:15
40. PIETERS Amy DLT 01:30:15
41. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 01:30:15
42. STEWART Macey WHT 01:30:15
43. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 01:30:20
44. JACKSON Alison TIB 01:30:20
45. FRANZ Heidi RLW 01:30:20
46. CAVALLI Marta VAL 01:30:20
47. BECKER Charlotte HPU 01:30:20
48. LAY Kristi RLW 01:30:20
49. HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane STR 01:30:29
50. DURRELL Rebecca STR 01:30:29
51. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 01:30:31
52. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 01:30:31
53. ERIC Jelena CPC 01:30:31
54. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 01:30:31
55. DEW Monica STR 01:30:31
56. CRUMPTON Bethany STR 01:30:31
57. MAINE Katherine RLW 01:30:31
58. PINTAR Ursa BTC 01:30:31
59. LECHNER Corinna BTC 01:30:31
60. MALSEED Shannon TIB 01:30:31
61. SIMPSON Annabel DRP 01:30:31
62. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 01:30:31
63. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 01:30:37
64. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 01:30:37
65. ELVIN Gracie MTS 01:30:37
66. THORSEN Thea HPU 01:30:37
67. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 01:30:37
68. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 01:30:37
69. BLAAK Chantal DLT 01:30:37
70. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 01:30:37
71. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 01:30:37
72. GARNER Lucy WHT 01:30:37
73. CURE Amy WHT 01:30:37
74. SOET Aafke WNT 01:30:42
75. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 01:30:42
76. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 01:30:51
77. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 01:30:57
78. RIFFEL Christa CSR 01:30:57
79. KRÍGER Mieke TVC 01:31:02
80. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 01:31:22
81. STULTIENS Sabrina WAD 01:31:28
82. ROWE Danielle WAD 01:31:28
83. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 01:31:28
84. TREVISI Anna ALE 01:31:30
85. PLICHTA Anna DLT 01:31:32
86. SPRATT Amanda MTS 01:31:32
87. MANLY Alexandra MTS 01:31:32
88. SHAW Lucy DRP 01:32:08
89. MOBERG Emilie TVC 01:32:21
90. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 01:32:41
91. KOSTER Claudia TVC 01:33:07
92. ERATH Tanja CSR 01:33:34
93. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 01:35:17
94. RYAN Kendall TIB 01:41:17
95. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 01:41:17
96. RADOTIC Mia BTC 01:41:17
97. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 01:41:17
98. SPOOR Winanda WNT 01:39:17
99. MOE Ingrid HPU 01:41:17
100. GULLIKSEN Line Marie HPU 01:41:17
101. COBB Alice TIB 01:43:35
102. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 01:43:35
103. PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 01:43:35
104. MASON Chanel STR 01:43:35
105. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 01:48:31
106. STEFANI Martina ALE 01:48:31







--- advertisement ---