Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta 2018 (2.WWT)
(La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta)
Spain  /  15 September - 16 September

Edition: 4 (114.3 Km)
Winner: VAN DIJK Ellen

2017    
2019


Videos (2)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 02:35:03
2. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:11
3. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:15
4. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:18
5. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:00:18
6. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:00:29
7. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:00:36
8. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:36
9. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:41
10. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:57
11. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 00:01:04
12. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:01:08
13. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:01:09
14. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 00:01:10
15. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:01:10
16. LECHNER Corinna BTC 00:01:10
17. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:01:10
18. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 00:01:15
19. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:01:17
20. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:01:19
21. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:01:27
22. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 00:01:27
23. CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS 00:01:28
24. BADYKOVA Gulnaz CGS 00:01:28
25. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:01:29
26. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:01:30
27. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:01:32
28. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:01:32
29. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:01:32
30. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:01:32
31. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:01:40
32. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:01:40
33. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:01:41
34. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:01:42
35. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:01:42
36. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 00:01:42
37. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 00:01:42
38. BEEKHUIS Teuntje PHV 00:01:44
39. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:01:44
40. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:01:47
41. SPOOR Winanda WNT 00:01:48
42. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:01:57
43. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 00:01:57
44. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:01:57
45. REIS Daniela DVE 00:01:57
46. SOET Aafke WNT 00:02:00
47. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:02:01
48. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:02:02
49. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:02:05
50. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:02:05
51. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:02:05
52. DOM Annelies LSL 00:02:10
53. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:02:11
54. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:02:11
55. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 00:02:12
56. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 00:02:12
57. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:02:14
58. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:02:20
59. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 00:02:25
60. CHRISTMAS Dani BDM 00:02:27
61. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:02:27
62. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:02:37
63. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDM 00:02:37
64. MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWP 00:02:39
65. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDM 00:02:40
66. COLBORNE Henrietta BDM 00:02:40
67. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWP 00:02:52
68. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:02:57
69. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:02:59
70. USABIAGA BALERDI Ana NESP 00:03:01
71. LARRARTE Eukene NESP 00:03:01
72. MORZENTI Lisa BPK 00:03:17
73. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 00:03:17
74. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:03:17
75. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:03:18
76. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:03:38
77. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:03:42
78. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:03:48
79. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:04:06
80. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:04:23
81. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:04:29
82. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:04:32
83. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:04:39
84. MARTINS Maria SWP 00:04:48
85. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:05:34
86. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta CGS 00:05:37
87. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:05:57
88. ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara BDM 00:06:11
89. FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel SWP 00:06:23
90. BECKERS Isabelle LSL 00:06:23
91. USABIAGA BALERDI Irene NESP 00:06:56
92. BLANCO CALBET Iurani SWP 00:07:03
93. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 00:07:08
94. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel NESP 00:07:45
95. KELIL Eyerusalem BPK 00:09:32
96. GARDACHAL BOZAL Miriam BDM 00:10:46








--- advertisement ---