Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Ceratizit Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta 2019 (2.WWT)
(La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta)
Spain  /  14 September - 15 September

Edition: 5 (107.9 Km)
Winner: BRENNAUER Lisa

2018    


Videos (2)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 02:33:06
2. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:10
3. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:00:28
4. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:35
5. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:36
6. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:00:36
7. PLICHTA Anna TRE 00:00:37
8. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE 00:00:38
9. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:39
10. KOCH Franziska SUN 00:00:41
11. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 00:00:42
12. HEINE Vita HPU 00:00:44
13. WINDER Ruth TRE 00:00:45
14. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:00:48
15. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:00:48
16. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:53
17. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC 00:00:53
18. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:00:58
19. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:00:59
20. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 00:01:02
21. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:01:03
22. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:01:06
23. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:01:08
24. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:01:09
25. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:01:10
26. SOEK Julia SUN 00:01:13
27. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:01:13
28. WILD Kirsten WNT 00:01:15
29. ROY Sarah MTS 00:01:16
30. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:01:17
31. PITEL Edwige CGS 00:01:28
32. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 00:01:29
33. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:01:30
34. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina ALE 00:01:34
35. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:01:35
36. MARTINS Maria SWT 00:01:36
37. LEPISTÖ Lotta TRE 00:01:36
38. VAN TWISK Abi TRE 00:01:36
39. BUURMAN Eva DLT 00:01:37
40. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:01:37
41. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:01:38
42. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 00:01:43
43. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 00:01:52
44. KASPER Romy ALE 00:02:10
45. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BDU 00:02:12
46. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 00:02:28
47. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 00:02:40
48. MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWT 00:03:01
49. BAIDAK Anna EIC 00:03:54
50. COPPONI Clara FDJ 00:04:26
51. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:04:28
52. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:05:17
53. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 00:05:43
54. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT 00:06:24
55. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 00:06:59
56. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:07:30
57. SOET Aafke WNT 00:07:33
58. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:07:42
59. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:07:43
60. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:07:59
61. LAIZANE Lija EIC 00:08:13
62. PERIZZOLO POINTET Virginie CGS 00:08:32
63. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:08:59
64. BLANCO CALBET Iurani SWT 00:09:14
65. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel BDU 00:09:22
66. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 00:09:43







--- advertisement ---