Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (WE) 2020 (CM)
Italy  /  26 September

Edition: 60 (143.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2019    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NNED 04:09:57
2. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NNED 00:01:20
3. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa NITA 00:01:20
4. VOS Marianne NNED 00:02:01
5. LIPPERT Liane NGER 00:02:01
6. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth NGBR 00:02:01
7. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna NPOL 00:02:01
8. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie NDEN 00:02:41
9. BRENNAUER Lisa NGER 00:03:08
10. REUSSER Marlen NSUI 00:03:08
11. STEPHENS Lauren NUSA 00:03:08
12. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal NNED 00:03:08
13. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey NFRA 00:03:08
14. BUJAK Eugenia NSLO 00:03:08
15. FISHER-BLACK Niamh NNZL 00:03:08
16. LELEIVYTE Rasa NLTU 00:03:08
17. PINTAR Ursa NSLO 00:03:08
18. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria NESP 00:03:08
19. VAN DIJK Ellen NNED 00:03:08
20. MUZIC Evita NFRA 00:03:08
21. YONAMINE Eri NJPN 00:03:08
22. HARVEY Mikayla NNZL 00:03:08
23. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane NESP 00:03:08
24. AALERUD Katrine NNOR 00:03:08
25. SHACKLEY Anna NGBR 00:03:08
26. WILES Tayler NUSA 00:03:08
27. LEVENEZ Sandra NFRA 00:03:08
28. KENNEDY Lucy NAUS 00:03:08
29. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel NUSA 00:03:08
30. JACKSON Alison NCAN 00:04:49
31. RAGUSA Katia NITA 00:04:51
32. CHAPMAN Brodie NAUS 00:05:50
33. CAVALLI Marta NITA 00:07:25
34. PIETERS Amy NNED 00:09:29
35. VOLLERING Demi NNED 00:09:29
36. BARNES Hannah NGBR 00:09:29
37. RIVERA Coryn NUSA 00:10:16
38. KERN Spela NSLO 00:10:16
39. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis NCUB 00:10:16
40. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 00:10:16
41. LABOUS Juliette NFRA 00:10:16
42. POIDEVIN Sara NCAN 00:10:16
43. GAREEVA Aigul NRUS 00:11:50
44. KIESENHOFER Anna NAUT 00:11:53
45. GUDERZO Tatiana NITA 00:12:57
46. WILLIAMS Georgia NNZL 00:14:01
47. CAMPBELL Teniel NTTO 00:14:01
48. LACH Marta NPOL 00:14:01
49. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia NRUS 00:14:01
50. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 00:14:01
51. NEYLAN Rachel NAUS 00:14:01
52. NILSSON Hanna NSWE 00:14:01
53. VANDENBULCKE Jesse NBEL 00:14:01
54. VAS Blanka NHUN 00:14:01
55. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea NCOL 00:14:01
56. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh NRSA 00:14:01
57. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia NUKR 00:14:01
58. CHABBEY Elise NSUI 00:14:01
59. KIRCHMANN Leah NCAN 00:14:01
60. HENDERSON Anna NGBR 00:14:01
61. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma NDEN 00:14:01
62. MAJERUS Christine NLUX 00:14:01
63. BANKS Elizabeth NGBR 00:14:01
64. NOSKOVA Nikola NCZE 00:14:01
65. MAGNALDI Erica NITA 00:14:01
66. CANUEL Karol-Ann NCAN 00:14:01
67. PALADIN Soraya NITA 00:14:01
68. ROY Sarah NAUS 00:14:43
69. NEBEN Amber NUSA 00:15:08
70. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 00:15:13
71. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:15:13
72. GUILMAN Victorie NFRA 00:15:13
73. MAURER Melanie NSUI 00:15:53
74. NEUMANOVA Tereza NCZE 00:18:03
75. KOCH Franziska NGER 00:20:08
76. MACHACOVA Jarmila NCZE 00:21:12
77. KLIMOVA Diana NRUS 00:21:18
78. BIRIUKOVA Yuliia NUKR 00:21:20
79. MARTIN MARTIN Sara NESP 00:21:20
80. JASINSKA Malgorzta NPOL 00:21:22
81. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna NMEX 00:22:57
82. LAIZANE Lija NLAT 00:22:57
83. UPEGUI Carolina NCOL 00:22:57
84. KOLESAVA Anastasiya NBLR 00:23:42
85. KUMIEGA Karolina NPOL 00:23:42
86. RIJKES Sarah NAUT 00:23:42
87. RUEGG Noemi NSUI 00:23:42
88. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam NETH 00:26:47
89. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 00:26:47
90. DIDERIKSEN Amalie NDEN 00:26:47
91. BROWN Grace NAUS 00:26:47
92. MACKAIJ Floortje NNED 00:26:47
93. LETH Julie NDEN 00:26:47
94. MEERTENS Lone NBEL 00:26:47
95. MEDVEDOVA Tereza NSVK 00:26:47
96. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais NCHI 00:26:47
97. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia NESP 00:26:47
98. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra NESP 00:26:47
99. KRÖGER Mieke NGER 00:27:47
100. VAN EYNDE Fien NBEL 00:27:47
101. HAMMES Kathrin NGER 00:27:47
102. DOCX Mieke NBEL 00:27:47
103. BALEISYTE Olivija NLTU 00:29:24
104. BORGSTRÖM Julia NSWE 00:30:06
105. ZIGART Urska NSLO 00:33:33








--- advertisement ---