Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Aanmelden   
La Classique Morbihan 2018 (1.1)
(La Classique Morbihan WE)
France  /  25 Mei

Edition: 4 (110.0 Km)
Winner: MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh

2017    
2019


Klassementwinnaars




Laatste Winnaars





Klassementen > Algemeen Klassement
Subklassementen
1. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT :3:06:51
2. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:05
3. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:05
4. ARZUFFI Alice Maria BDM 00:00:05
5. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:00:11
6. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:01:03
7. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 00:01:03
8. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 00:01:05
9. NGUYEN Thi That 00:01:17
10. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 00:01:17
11. MALKOVA Daria NRUS 00:01:17
12. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:01:22
13. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:01:22
14. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:01:22
15. DUBAU-PREVOT Axelle EXP 00:01:22
16. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:01:22
17. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:01:22
18. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:01:22
19. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey NFRA 00:01:29
20. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 00:01:37
21. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:01:39
22. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:01:39
23. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT 00:01:39
24. ZAMBON Fanny 00:01:39
25. ESP═NOLA Agua Marina 00:01:51
26. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 00:01:51
27. QUINIOU Marine EBRE 00:01:55
28. STRAPPAZZON Marine 00:01:59
29. MAES Elise WNT 00:02:03
30. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 00:02:03
31. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:02:08
32. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:02:08
33. LE NET Marie EBRE 00:02:30
34. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 00:02:42
35. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:02:42
36. LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique 00:02:42
37. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:02:57
38. MIDELET Alphanie NFRA 00:02:58
39. GALAND Ma´na EBRE 00:03:07
40. DEVI Camille 00:03:07
41. COLBORNE Henrietta BDM 00:03:21
42. GRANGIER India EDNN 00:03:26
43. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:03:44
44. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:03:44
45. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:03:53
46. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 00:04:17
47. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:04:17
48. DEFOUR Lara HCT 00:04:24
49. SOUYRIS Manon 00:05:20
50. DREVILLE Annabelle NFRA 00:05:25
51. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 00:05:45
52. WRIGHT Sophie ETKT 00:05:53
53. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:06:01
54. SHARPE Alice ETKT 00:06:01
55. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 00:06:01
56. REIS Daniela DVE 00:06:01
57. COSTON Morgane 00:06:01
58. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea 00:06:01
59. KULYNYCH Olha 00:06:01
60. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 00:06:01
61. MASSEY Laura ETKT 00:06:01
62. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam 00:06:06
63. ZHURBA Irina NRUS 00:06:06
64. DRUYTS Jessy EXP 00:06:09
65. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 00:06:09
66. CEYSSAT Loriane 00:06:09
67. ERAUD SÚverine EXP 00:06:09
68. GEORGE Jennifer ETKT 00:06:09
69. VERHULST Gladys 00:06:09
70. SICOT Marion DVE 00:06:09
71. SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXP 00:06:09
72. PERCHTOLD Christina HCT 00:06:09
73. GERAULT Lena NFRA 00:06:09
74. RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ALE 00:06:09
75. LAIZANE Lija VAI 00:06:15
76. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:06:43
77. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:06:53
78. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:07:44
79. COPPONI Clara 00:07:44
80. DEIKO Olga NRUS 00:07:58
81. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:07:59
82. GIRAULT Lyse 00:08:03
83. PUSKALA Viivi NFIN 00:08:13
84. ALLIN Pauline EDNN 00:08:42
85. HILD AmÚlie 00:08:59
86. DEVAUX Marceline 00:09:06
87. CAMPBELL Teniel 00:09:57
88. COLES-LYSTER Maggie 00:11:45
89. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BPK 00:12:33
90. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 00:12:55
91. BERTEAU Victoire NFRA 00:13:39
92. EUSTACHE Emeline 00:13:39
93. WIEL Jade 00:13:39
94. BARIL Olivia 00:13:39
95. LAHAYE Lucie EDNN 00:13:39
96. MIERMONT Dilyxine 00:14:13
97. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 00:14:16
98. STEPANOVA Alexandra NRUS 00:14:20
99. GRÍNDAHL Antonia NFIN 00:14:36










--- advertentie ---