Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
La Classique Morbihan 2019 (1.1)
(La Classique Morbihan WE)
France  /  31 May

Edition: 5 (121.0 Km)
Winner: MAJERUS Christine

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MAJERUS Christine NLUX 03:15:19
2. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 00:00:00
3. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 00:00:00
4. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:00:00
5. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:00:04
6. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BIG 00:00:10
7. LABOUS Juliette NFRA 00:00:22
8. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 00:00:31
9. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 00:00:45
10. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:00:51
11. ROY Sarah MTS 00:01:02
12. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 00:01:11
13. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla NESP 00:01:35
14. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:01:54
15. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:01:55
16. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:01:55
17. QUINIOU Marine CMW 00:01:55
18. MANLY Alexandra MTS 00:01:55
19. CANVELLI Vania BPK 00:01:55
20. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia NESP 00:01:58
21. GAFINOVITZ Rotem NISR 00:02:01
22. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:02:22
23. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 00:03:03
24. DELBAERE Fien HMT 00:03:03
25. REUSSER Marlen WCC 00:03:34
26. VAN DER HULST Amber EJVA 00:03:47
27. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey NFRA 00:03:49
28. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 00:03:49
29. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 00:03:49
30. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:03:49
31. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:03:49
32. THOMAS Leah BIG 00:03:49
33. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 00:03:49
34. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:03:49
35. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 00:03:49
36. ERAUD SÚverine DVE 00:03:49
37. GALAND Ma´na EBRE 00:03:53
38. CROOKS Jenelle NNZL 00:03:53
39. SICOT Marion DVE 00:03:53
40. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel NRUS 00:03:56
41. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 00:03:56
42. NAGENGAST Fleur PHV 00:04:00
43. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 00:04:02
44. BIDEAU Sandrine NFRA 00:04:02
45. WATERREUS Kylie HMT 00:04:07
46. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 00:04:07
47. CHERNYSHEVA Galina NRUS 00:04:09
48. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:04:18
49. PERINI Chiara BPK 00:04:18
50. GRANGIER India CMW 00:04:18
51. GIELEN Marie 00:04:18
52. MAES Elise NLUX 00:04:18
53. CURINIER LÚa 00:04:18
54. GUGLIELMI Aline 00:04:18
55. FONSECA Barbara NFRA 00:04:18
56. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:04:18
57. ADEGEEST Loes PHV 00:04:18
58. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:04:23
59. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 00:04:25
60. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:04:38
61. SHARPE Alice WCC 00:04:42
62. BUCHANAN Rushlee NNZL 00:04:46
63. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:05:03
64. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:05:03
65. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 00:05:03
66. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:05:03
67. VERHULST Gladys CMW 00:05:08
68. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDU 00:05:20
69. OTTESTAD Mie Bj°rndal NNOR 00:06:03
70. BAKKER Minke EJVA 00:06:03
71. GERAULT Lena 00:06:03
72. RAVNDAL Birgitte NNOR 00:06:03
73. COPPONI Clara 00:06:03
74. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 00:06:06
75. MARTINS Maria SWT 00:07:00
76. ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara BDU 00:07:12
77. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 00:07:17
78. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:07:17
79. BEGGIN Sofia VAI 00:07:46
80. MCMULLEN Rylee NNZL 00:07:46
81. GEGU Justine 00:08:27
82. FORTIN Valentine 00:09:18
83. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:09:31
84. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 00:09:39
85. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:10:21
86. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 00:14:01
87. UVAROVA Marina NRUS 00:14:08
88. HARSCH Anne-Sophie NLUX 00:14:08
89. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 00:14:14
90. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:14:27
91. ALMEIDA Sophie 00:14:29
92. ALLIN Pauline CMW 00:14:29
93. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:14:29
94. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:14:44
95. SCHUITEMAKER Lily EJVA 00:15:19
96. DE ZOETE Mylene EJVA 00:15:23
97. BERTEAU Victoire DVE 00:15:25







--- advertisement ---