Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
La Classique Morbihan 2017 (1.1)
(La Classique Morbihan WE)
France  /  26 May

Edition: 3 (113.0 Km)
Winner: MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 03:07:32
2. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 00:00:00
3. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:00:00
4. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane NESP 00:00:03
5. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 00:00:03
6. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey NFRA 00:00:03
7. BUURMAN Eva PVD 00:00:03
8. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:03
9. LABOUS Juliette NFRA 00:00:03
10. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 00:00:03
11. IAKOVENKO Anastasia NRUS 00:00:03
12. DUYCK Ann Sophie DRP 00:00:03
13. SICOT Marion 00:00:03
14. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:09
15. REIS Daniela LWD 00:00:09
16. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:09
17. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:09
18. MASSEY Laura DRP 00:00:09
19. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:00:13
20. HEINE PETERSONE Vita HPU 00:00:18
21. BIANNIC Aude FDJ 00:00:22
22. LECHNER Corinna BTC 00:00:24
23. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:24
24. GROSSETETE Maëlle 00:00:26
25. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:00:26
26. DE JONG Thalita LWD 00:00:32
27. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:34
28. BUYSMAN Nina PVD 00:00:34
29. ASENCIO Laura 00:00:34
30. GIELEN Marie 00:00:37
31. LAHAYE Lucie NFRA 00:00:41
32. MUZIC Evita 00:00:41
33. MENA Milagro SAS 00:00:41
34. PERCHTOLD Christina CBT 00:00:41
35. KUZNETSOVA Svetlana NRUS 00:00:44
36. ERIC Jelena BTC 00:00:49
37. VAN VEEN Esther PVD 00:00:49
38. SAARELAINEN Sari EMVC 00:00:49
39. RIMMINGTON Rebecca WNT 00:00:49
40. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:00:49
41. PACIOS PUJALO Mercedes NESP 00:00:49
42. OBERHOLZER Carla BDP 00:00:54
43. SHARPE Alice ENCC 00:00:54
44. RIVAT Amelie LWD 00:00:54
45. ALLIN Pauline SAS 00:00:59
46. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:00:59
47. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:00:59
48. QUINIOU Marine EBRE 00:01:07
49. JOURNIER Lucie EBRE 00:01:19
50. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 00:01:21
51. DUNAU-PREVOT Axelle BDP 00:01:56
52. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:01:59
53. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:02:54
54. DEIKO Olga NRUS 00:02:57
55. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 00:02:59
56. RIMASSON Gabrielle EBRE 00:02:59
57. STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 00:02:59
58. COSTON Morgane 00:03:02
59. DEVI Camille 00:03:04
60. FENART Ophelie NFRA 00:03:08
61. OSBORNE Rose DRP 00:03:11
62. ARZUFFI Allegra VAL 00:03:11
63. MOTTRAM Steph ENCC 00:03:11
64. CARTER Rebecca WNT 00:03:11
65. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:03:11
66. COBB Alice LWD 00:03:15
67. PEETOOM Kristen EMVC 00:03:18
68. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena BDP 00:03:21
69. ZAMBON Fanny 00:03:24
70. GRANADE Dorine 00:03:31
71. BJORNSRUD Miriam HPU 00:03:32
72. AALERUD Katrine HPU 00:03:32
73. STRAPPAZZON Marine 00:03:37
74. WATERREUS Kylie EMVC 00:03:42
75. VAN GLABEKE Shana LWD 00:03:45
76. CEYSSAT Loriane 00:03:48
77. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 00:03:57
78. CHARVIN Christelle 00:05:02
79. AUGER Agathe 00:05:02
80. SCOTT Maddy ENCC 00:05:02
81. MULLER Cyriane NFRA 00:05:06
82. CREAMER Lauren ENCC 00:06:08
83. CHEKINA Aleksandra NRUS 00:07:43
84. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:07:43
85. IRIARTE LASA Ane NESP 00:07:46
86. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:07:46
87. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 00:07:46
88. SOET Aafke PVD 00:07:46
89. LAMBOLEY Soline SAS 00:08:11
90. ADRIAN Vera BDP 00:08:48
91. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC 00:08:50
92. GUEDON Mélanie 00:10:18
93. LAURANCE Typhaine EBRE 00:10:18




--- advertisement ---