Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   

Calendar Women 2022
06-02 Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana Feminas (1.1) ESP

06-02 Grand Prix Manavgat-Side WE (1.2)
TUR

17-02 20-02 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (2.1) ESP

19-02 Grand Prix Velo Alanya WE (1.2)
TUR

20-02 Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels WE (1.2)
TUR

26-02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE (1.Pro) BEL

27-02 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge (1.1) BEL

01-03 Le Samyn des Dames (1.1) BEL

03-03 05-03 Bloeizone Fryslan Tour (2.1) NED

05-03 Strade Bianche - WE (1.WWT) ITA

05-03 Grand Prix Gazipasa WE (1.2)
TUR

06-03 Grand Prix Mediterrannean WE (1.2)
TUR

06-03 Trofeo Oro in Euro - Women’s Bike Race (1.2) ITA

09-03 GP Oetingen WE (1.1) BEL

11-03 Drentse 8 van Dwingeloo (1.2) NED

12-03 Ronde van Drenthe (1.WWT) NED

16-03 Danilith Nokere Koerse voor Dames (1.Pro) BEL

20-03 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (1.WWT) ITA

20-03 Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive Vermaut (1.1)
BEL

24-03 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde WE (1.WWT) BEL

27-03 Gent - Wevelgem WE (1.WWT) BEL

30-03 Dwars door Vlaanderen WE (1.Pro) BEL

03-04 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - WE (1.WWT) BEL

06-04 Scheldeprijs WE (1.1) BEL

08-04 10-04 The Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Women's Tour of Thailand (2.1)
THA

10-04 Amstel Gold Race WE (1.WWT) NED

13-04 Brabantse Pijl WE (1.1) BEL

16-04 Paris-Roubaix Féminin (1.WWT) FRA

17-04 GP de Chambéry WE (1.1) FRA

18-04 Ronde de Mouscron (1.1) BEL

20-04 La Flèche Wallonne - WE (1.WWT) BEL

23-04 Omloop van Borsele WE (1.1) NED

24-04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes (1.WWT) BEL

25-04 GP Liberazione - WE (1.2) ITA

27-04 01-05 Tour of the Gila - WE (2.2) USA

28-04 01-05 Gracia - Orlova (2.2) CZE

29-04 01-05 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs (2.Pro) LUX

30-04 Leiedal Koerse (1.2) BEL

03-05 05-05 Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol WE (2.1) ESP

03-05 07-05 Tour Féminin de Bretagne (2.1) FRA

07-05 Grote Prijs Euromat (1.1) BEL

08-05 Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar (1.1) ESP

10-05 Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa (1.1) ESP

11-05 13-05 Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengsi Stage) (2.2)
CHN

11-05 Clasica Femenina Navarra (1.1) ESP

13-05 La Classique Morbihan WE (1.1) FRA

13-05 15-05 Itzulia Women (2.WWT) ESP

14-05 Omloop der Kempen WE (1.2) NED

14-05 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames (1.1) FRA

17-05 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (1.1) ESP

18-05 21-05 Le Tour des Dames (2.2)
FRA

19-05 22-05 Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (2.WWT) ESP

19-05 22-05 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley WE (2.2)
USA

20-05 Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic (1.1) NED

24-05 29-05 International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen (2.Pro) GER

27-05 29-05 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix (2.WWT) GBR

28-05 Ladies Tour of Estonia (1.2)
EST

28-05 Kyiv Cup WE (1.2)
UKR

29-05 Kyiv Green Race WE (1.2)
UKR

02-06 Chrono de Gatineau WE (1.1)
CAN

03-06 Tour de Gatineau WE (1.1)
CAN

04-06 Grand Prix Velo Erciyes WE (1.2)
TUR

04-06 Omloop Van De IJsseldelta (1.2)
NED

04-06 05-06 Belgrade GP Woman Tour (2.2)
SRB

05-06 Memorial Monica Bandini (1.2)
ITA

05-06 Dwars door de Westhoek (1.1) BEL

05-06 Alpes Gresivaudan Classic (1.2) FRA

06-06 GP Mazda Schelkens WE (1.2) BEL

06-06 11-06 The Women's Tour (2.WWT) GBR

07-06 12-06 Le Tour de Femina Malaysia (2.2)
MAS

08-06 12-06 Vuelta femenina a Guatemala (2.2)
GUA

11-06 Dwars door het Hageland WE (1.1) BEL

12-06 Diamond Tour (1.1) BEL

14-06 Mont Ventoux Denivele Challenges (1.2) FRA

18-06 21-06 Tour de Suisse Women (2.Pro) SUI

28-06 30-06 Lotto-Decca Tour (2.1) BEL

30-06 10-07 Giro Rosa (2.WWT) ITA

30-06 03-07 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa (2.2)
CZE

08-07 Chrono Kristin Armstrong WE (1.2)
USA

10-07 2 Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne WE (1.1) BEL

13-07 17-07 BeNe Ladies Tour (2.1) BEL

14-07 17-07 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a Costa Rica (2.2)
CRC

23-07 GP Slovakia WE (1.2)
SVK

24-07 31-07 Route de France Féminine (2.WWT) FRA

24-07 Visegrad 4 Ladies Series - Hungary (1.2)
HUN

29-07 31-07 Anna Vasa Race (2.2)
POL

30-07 Hansa Bygg Grand Prix Kalmar (1.2)
SWE

31-07 Grand Prix Yahyalı (1.2)
TUR

02-08 04-08 Tour of Uppsala (2.1) SWE

05-08 07-08 CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées (2.1) FRA

06-08 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT (1.WWT)
TREK SEGAFREDO WE
SWE

06-08 Grand Prix Kayseri WE (1.2)
TUR

07-08 Open de Suède Vargarda (1.WWT) SWE

09-08 14-08 Ladies Tour of Norway (2.WWT) NOR

09-08 14-08 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz (2.2)
COL

13-08 La Périgord Ladies (1.2)
FRA

14-08 Picto-Charentaise (1.2)
FRA

15-08 GP Yvonne Reynders (1.2)
BEL

17-08 European Games ITT WE (JR) GER

21-08 European Games Roadrace WE (JR) GER

21-08 MerXem Classic (1.1) BEL

25-08 28-08 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (2.2) ITA

25-08 Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Breizh Elites Dames (1.1) FRA

27-08 GP de Plouay (1.WWT) FRA

28-08 La Route des Géantes - Saint-Omer - Ieper (1.2)
BEL

30-08 04-09 Boels Ladies Tour (2.WWT) NED

04-09 Grote Prijs Beerens (1.1) BEL

06-09 12-09 Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche (2.1) FRA

07-09 11-09 La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta (2.WWT) ESP

10-09 A Travers les Hauts de France (1.2) FRA

11-09 La Choralis Fourmies Féminine (1.2) FRA

14-09 GP de Wallonie - WE (1.2) BEL

16-09 17-09 AG Tour de la Semois (2.2) BEL

18-09 Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin (1.2) FRA

01-10 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne (1.Pro) ITA

04-10 Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race (1.1) ITA

04-10 08-10 International Syrian Tour WE (2.2)
SYR

04-10 Binche Chimay Binche pour Dames (1.1) BEL

07-10 09-10 Tour de Romandie Féminin (2.WWT) SUI

08-10 Grand Prix Erciyes WE (1.2)
TUR

10-10 11-10 Tour of Wenzhou Women's International Road Race (2.2)
CHN

13-10 15-10 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup (2.WWT)
CHN

16-10 Chrono des Nations - WE (1.1) FRA

18-10 Tour of Guangxi - WE (1.WWT)
CHN








--- advertisement ---