Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes 2022 (1.WWT)
Belgium  /  24 April

Edition: 6 (142.5 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2021    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







24 April / 142.50 kilometer / Start: 08:40 / Finish: 12:30
Stage results
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 03:52:32
2. BROWN Grace FDJ 00:00:43
3. VOLLERING Demi SDW 00:00:00
4. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh SDW 00:00:00
5. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:00
6. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:00:47
7. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 00:01:58
8. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:00
9. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:00
10. SPRATT Amanda BEX 00:00:00
11. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 00:00:00
12. LABOUS Juliette DSM 00:02:05
13. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 00:02:55
14. KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 00:00:00
15. PALADIN Soraya CSR 00:00:00
16. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:00:00
17. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 00:00:00
18. FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 00:00:00
19. KASTELIJN Yara PLP 00:00:00
20. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:00
21. REUSSER Marlen SDW 00:00:00
22. HENDERSON Anna JVW 00:00:00
23. THOMAS Leah TFS 00:00:00
24. PINTAR Ursa UAD 00:00:00
25. LEVENEZ Sandra COF 00:00:00
26. VAN DE VELDE Julie PLP 00:00:00
27. MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 00:00:00
28. HONSINGER Clara TIB 00:00:00
29. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:00
30. VAS Kata Blanka SDW 00:00:00
31. KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 00:00:00
32. COSTON Morgane ARK 00:00:00
33. MANLY Alexandra BEX 00:00:00
34. MORICHON Anais ARK 00:00:00
35. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:00:00
36. BARIL Olivia VAL 00:00:00
37. MAGNALDI Erica UAD 00:00:00
38. KRAAK Amber JVW 00:00:00
39. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:00:00
40. BRAND Lucinda TFS 00:00:00
41. BIRIUKOVA Yuliia ARK 00:00:00
42. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:00:00
43. CHRISTIAN Anna LEW 00:00:00
44. LOWDEN Joscelin UXT 00:00:00
45. LUDWIG Hannah UXT 00:00:00
46. SCHOENS Quinty PHV 00:00:00
47. NEYLAN Rachel COF 00:00:00
48. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:00:00
49. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:00:00
50. HARVEY Mikayla CSR 00:00:00
51. AALERUD Katrine MOV 00:00:00
52. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:00
53. OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal UXT 00:00:00
54. KERBAOL Cédrine COF 00:00:00
55. TON Quinty LIV 00:00:00
56. CLAES Lotte CCT 00:00:00
57. BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 00:00:00
58. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:00:00
59. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:00:00
60. BUJAK Eugenia UAD 00:00:00
61. JACKSON Alison LIV 00:00:00
62. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:00
63. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 00:00:00
64. BARALE Francesca DSM 00:00:00
65. SOET Aafke JVW 00:00:00
66. GEURTS Mijntje LSL 00:00:00
67. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
68. BUYSMAN Nina HPW 00:00:00
69. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:00:00
70. CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 00:00:00
71. TOWERS Alice LEW 00:00:00
72. BERTON Nina ASC 00:00:00
73. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:00:00
74. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:00
75. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:00:00
76. YONAMINE Eri HPW 00:00:00
77. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:00:00
78. BARNES Hannah UXT 00:00:00

51 Abandoned
5. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal SDW DNF
13. ERIC Jelena MOV DNF
23. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS DNF
26. WILES Tayler TFS DNF
52. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ DNF
62. ALLEN Jessica BEX DNF
63. KESSLER Nina BEX OTL
76. ZANETTI Linda UAD DNF
83. CURINIER Léa DSM OTL
104. RAGUSA Katia LIV DNF
112. AHTOSALO Anniina UXT DNF
116. YSLAND Anne Dorthe UXT OTL
122. CHRISTIE Henrietta HPW DNF
123. CLOUSE Katie HPW DNF
124. MALCOTTI Barbara HPW DNF
132. BUCH Hannah CGS DNF
133. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CGS OTL
134. STERN Léa CGS DNF
135. STIASNY Petra CGS OTL
143. CIPRESSI Carlotta VAL OTL
144. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL OTL
152. DE GAST Belle PHV DNF
155. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV DNF
156. VAN ROOIJEN Anne PHV OTL
162. COUZENS Millie PLP DNF
163. CRABBÉ Kiona PLP OTL
165. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge PLP DNF
172. HOLDEN Elizabeth LEW DNF
173. PERKINS Flora LEW OTL
175. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LEW OTL
182. ALLIN Pauline ARK DNF
184. FOUQUENET Amandine ARK DNF
185. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK DNF
192. BRANDT Eefje LSL DNF
194. GIELKENS Esmée LSL DNF
195. VAN DER SANDE Elise LSL DNF
196. WATERREUS Kylie LSL DNF
202. CASTRIQUE Alana COF OTL
205. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle COF DNF
212. DRUYTS Lenny CCT DNF
213. KULYNYCH Olha CCT OTL
214. POPELIER Lotte CCT DNF
221. BASILICO Valentina BPK DNF
222. CRESTANELLO Lara BPK DNF
223. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK OTL
224. SAVI Prisca BPK OTL
225. TÉOLIS Jade BPK DNF
226. VITILLO Matilde BPK OTL
231. BARTHELS Malthé ASC DNF
233. KLEIN Isabelle ASC OTL
234. SZABO Zsofia ASC DNF







--- advertisement ---