Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Ceratizit Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta 2020 (2.WWT)
(La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta)
Spain  /  6 November - 8 November

Edition: 6 (192.0 Km)
Winner: BRENNAUER Lisa

2019    
2021


Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Madrid - Madrid
8 November / 100.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:16:49 BALSAMO Elisa
Race leader:04:29:21 BRENNAUER Lisa

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 02:16:49
2. WIEBES Lorena SUN 00:00:00
3. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:00
4. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:00
5. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:00:00
6. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:00:00
7. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:00
8. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ECAS 00:00:00
9. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:00:00
10. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:00
11. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:00
12. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:00
13. VAN DER HAAR - GARNER Lucy HPU 00:00:00
14. BAKKER Minke DVE 00:00:00
15. HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU 00:00:00
16. BUJAK Eugenia ALE 00:00:00
17. PINTAR Ursa ALE 00:00:00
18. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 00:00:00
19. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:00:00
20. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 00:00:00
21. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:00
22. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
23. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 00:00:00
24. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:00:08
25. CATARZI Giorgia BPK 00:00:08
26. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:00:08
27. HEINE Vita HPU 00:00:08
28. FORTIN Emilie BDU 00:00:08
29. LETH Julie WNT 00:00:08
30. AALERUD Katrine MOV 00:00:08
31. NEYLAN Rachel ECAS 00:00:08
32. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 00:00:08
33. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:00:08
34. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:08
35. ENSING Janneke MTS 00:00:08
36. ROBERTS Jessica MTS 00:00:08
37. KRÍGER Mieke HPU 00:00:08
38. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 00:00:08
39. STEELS Claire SWT 00:00:08
40. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MAT 00:00:08
41. ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina RMC 00:00:08
42. MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWT 00:00:08
43. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 00:00:08
44. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:00:08
45. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:00:08
46. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:00:08
47. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:00:08
48. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:00:08
49. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:08
50. DIAZ LOPEZ Paula RMC 00:00:08
51. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:00:08
52. HANSELMANN Nicole DVE 00:00:08
53. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 00:00:08
54. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:00:08
55. OLAUSSON Wilma SUN 00:00:08
56. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:08
57. CANVELLI Vania BPK 00:00:08
58. ALESSIO Camilla BPK 00:00:08
59. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:00:08
60. JASINSKA Malgorzta ECAS 00:00:08
61. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:08
62. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:00:08
63. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:00:24
64. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:00:36
65. MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 00:00:47
66. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:01:12
67. TENORIO HERRERO Laura RMC 00:01:15

12 Abandoned
13. PATERNOSTER Letizia TFS DNF
32. ALLEN Jessica MTS DNF
43. HARRIS Ella CSR DNF
46. RYAN Alexis CSR DNF
65. TREVISI Anna ALE DNF
101. VIGILIA Alessia ECAS DNF
103. IGLESIAS Lydia ECAS DNF
114. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU DNF
135. ORTIZ BONILLA Emma SWT DNF
143. MORENO MONTEYS Martina MAT DNF
144. ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia MAT DNF
154. PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC DNF








--- advertisement ---