Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunidad Valenciana Feminas 2020 (2.2)
(Setmana Ciclista Valenciana)
Spain  /  20 February - 23 February

Edition: 4 (463.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2019    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Betxí - Vila-Real
23 February / 140.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:53:26 THOMAS Leah
Race leader:12:30:54 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. THOMAS Leah BIG 03:53:26
2. HALL Katie DLT 03:53:26
3. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 03:53:26
4. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 03:53:26
5. AALERUD Katrine NNOR 03:53:31
6. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 03:54:53
7. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 03:54:53
8. VOLLERING Demi PHV 03:54:53
9. LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 03:54:53
10. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 03:54:53
11. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 03:54:53
12. KOPPENBURG Clara BIG 03:54:53
13. REUSSER Marlen BIG 03:54:53
14. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 03:58:42
15. GILL Nadine 03:58:42
16. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 03:58:42
17. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 03:58:42
18. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina NESP 03:58:42
19. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 03:59:59
20. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 03:59:59
21. BUURMAN Eva DLT 03:59:59
22. NILSSON Hanna PHV 03:59:59
23. MARTURANO Greta TOP 03:59:59
24. BEEKHUIS Teuntje LSL 04:03:14
25. STEELS Claire SWT 04:03:14
26. HEINE Vita NNOR 04:03:14
27. SHEKEL Olga ASA 04:03:14
28. WRIGHT Sophie BIG 04:03:14
29. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 04:03:14
30. FIDANZA Arianna LSL 04:03:14
31. RAGUSA Katia ASA 04:03:14
32. KASPER Romy PHV 04:03:14
33. FINNEY Jessica CAT 04:03:14
34. CHABBEY Elise BIG 04:03:14
35. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 04:03:14
36. CAMPBELL Teniel VAL 04:05:46
37. VAS Blanka DVE 04:05:46
38. IVANYUK Marina ASA 04:05:46
39. CHRISTOFOROU Antri DVE 04:05:46
40. CREAMER Lauren MAT 04:05:46
41. COLBORNE Henrietta BKP 04:05:46
42. BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 04:05:46
43. RUTTER-POWELL Jennifer CAT 04:05:46
44. YAZDANI Somayeh VIB 04:05:46
45. LYSTAD - DYBWAD Vibeke NNOR 04:05:46
46. GARDNER Illi CAT 04:05:46
47. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina MAT 04:05:46
48. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 04:05:46
49. MEDINA GONZALEZ Maria De Los Angeles RMC 04:05:46
50. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BDU 04:05:46
51. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna MAT 04:05:46
52. SILVESTRI Debora TOP 04:05:46
53. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes NESP 04:05:46
54. ALLIN Pauline ARK 04:05:46
55. HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU 04:05:46
56. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 04:05:46
57. LAIZANE Lija EIC 04:05:46
58. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 04:05:46
59. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia NESP 04:05:46
60. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 04:05:46
61. RAVNDAL Birgitte NNOR 04:09:01
62. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 04:09:01
63. HANSELMANN Nicole DVE 04:09:01
64. DURRELL Rebecca CAT 04:10:25
65. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 04:12:13
66. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura BKP 04:12:13
67. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NXG 04:12:13
68. TINDLEY Jo CAT 04:12:13
69. D'AGOSTIN Nicole VAI 04:12:13
70. TOMASI Laura TOP 04:12:13
71. PENTON Sara DRP 04:12:13
72. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma BIG 04:12:13
73. BARIANI Giorgia TOP 04:12:13
74. PIRRONE Elena VAL 04:12:13
75. LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene EIC 04:12:13
76. RIJKES Sarah WNT 04:12:13
77. TERUEL RIBES Alba NESP 04:12:13
78. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 04:12:13
79. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MAT 04:12:13
80. PERSICO Silvia VAL 04:12:13
81. HOOLWERF Cathelijne NXG 04:21:27
82. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 04:23:43
83. BAKKER Minke DVE 04:23:43
84. OBERHOLZER Carla BDU 04:23:43
85. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 04:23:43
86. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 04:23:43
87. ORTIZ BONILLA Emma SWT 04:23:43
88. MONTICOLO Iris TOP 04:29:00
89. EL HAYANI Fatima Zahra ARK 04:29:25

32 Abandoned
13. VIECELI Lara WNT DNF
22. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT DNF
36. MEERTENS Lone LSL DNF
44. SOLVANG Julie Meyer NNOR DNF
51. MALCOTTI Barbara VAL DNF
63. BLANCO CALBET Yurani BDU DNF
75. MOBERG Emilie DRP DNF
77. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein DRP DNF
81. DOCX Mieke DVE DNF
93. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel MAT DNF
114. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA DNF
125. MASETTI Gaia TOP DNF
132. KOSTER Anouska Helena PHV DNF
137. SWINKELS Karlijn PHV DNF
147. SERNISSI Gemma VAI DNF
161. BEIJER Inez BKP DNF
164. HOOGEBOOM Roos BKP DNF
166. TON Quinty BKP DNF
176. PLIASKINA Anastasia EIC DNF
177. BULLERI Alessia EIC DNF
181. VERHULST Gladys ARK DNF
182. JOUNIER Lucie ARK DNF
183. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK DNF
187. HOUDIN Coralie ARK DNF
193. KOOL Charlotte NXG DNF
196. KNAVEN Britt NXG DNF
214. DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana VIB DNF
216. ROMEU Marta VIB DNF
221. PEREZ MUÑOS Elena RMC DNF
223. PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC DNF
226. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet RMC DNF
234. WOLFE Juliet DNF







--- advertisement ---