Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana 2019 (2.2)
Spain  /  21 February - 24 February

(440.0 Km)
Winner: KOPPENBURG Clara

2018    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 11:06:38
2. PALADIN Soraya ALE 11:07:15
3. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 11:07:20
4. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 11:07:54
5. ENSING Janneke SUN 11:08:04
6. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 11:08:15
7. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 11:08:20
8. HALL Katie DLT 11:08:23
9. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 11:08:27
10. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 11:08:32
11. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 11:08:35
12. AALERUD Katrine NNOR 11:08:36
13. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 11:08:47
14. THOMAS Leah BIG 11:08:47
15. GILLOW Shara FDJ 11:08:49
16. BARNES Hannah CSR 11:08:57
17. CHABBEY Elise BIG 11:08:58
18. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 11:09:11
19. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 11:09:21
20. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 11:09:28
21. HEINE Vita NNOR 11:09:36
22. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 11:09:37
23. KOSTER Claudia WNT 11:09:42
24. WINDER Ruth TRE 11:09:46
25. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 11:10:20
26. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 11:10:20
27. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 11:10:27
28. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 11:10:30
29. MUZIC Evita FDJ 11:10:32
30. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 11:11:09
31. VIECELI Lara WNT 11:11:24
32. DESSART Marie LSL 11:11:24
33. D'AGOSTIN Nicole BDU 11:11:28
34. BLAAK Chantal DLT 11:11:29
35. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 11:11:39
36. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 11:11:44
37. CECCHINI Elena CSR 11:11:46
38. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 11:11:47
39. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 11:11:58
40. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 11:13:11
41. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 11:13:18
42. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 11:14:53
43. JUNIPER Nicola EMVC 11:15:02
44. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 11:15:12
45. DEMEY Valerie CCC 11:15:23
46. RIVERA Coryn SUN 11:15:44
47. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 11:15:51
48. LABOUS Juliette SUN 11:17:03
49. RIJKES Sarah WNT 11:17:46
50. FISHER Annabel 11:18:43
51. LEPISTÖ Lotta TRE 11:19:27
52. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 11:19:38
53. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDU 11:19:41
54. LACH Marta CCC 11:19:46
55. LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila HMT 11:20:42
56. DE JONG Demi LSL 11:20:45
57. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 11:20:50
58. BUURMAN Eva DLT 11:21:10
59. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 11:22:11
60. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 11:22:26
61. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BIG 11:22:29
62. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 11:22:47
63. SOET Aafke WNT 11:22:59
64. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 11:23:36
65. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 11:24:10
66. GRINCZER Natalie BDU 11:24:13
67. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 11:24:17
68. EICHER-VOUETS Marcia ERCT 11:24:24
69. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 11:25:03
70. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 11:25:23
71. REIS Daniela DVE 11:25:24
72. HANSELMANN Nicole BIG 11:25:39
73. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 11:25:52
74. LECHNER Corinna EMVC 11:25:53
75. ERAUD Séverine DVE 11:25:53
76. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 11:25:56
77. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina ALE 11:25:56
78. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 11:27:04
79. MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 11:27:06
80. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia SWT 11:27:13
81. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 11:27:23
82. ERIC Jelena ALE 11:27:57
83. TREVISI Anna ALE 11:27:59
84. PLICHTA Anna TRE 11:28:30
85. WIEL Jade FDJ 11:28:41
86. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 11:28:55
87. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 11:29:13
88. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 11:29:19
89. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 11:29:34
90. BRAAM Danique LSL 11:30:25
91. SICOT Marion DVE 11:30:41
92. MOONEN Puck LSL 11:30:58
93. MOBERG Emilie NNOR 11:31:07
94. RIFFEL Christa CSR 11:31:15
95. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 11:31:21
96. ZIMMERMANN Meret 11:31:43
97. PALADIN Asja VAL 11:31:46
98. SOUYRIS Manon 11:32:09
99. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 11:33:07
100. WEISS Sandra ERCT 11:33:13
101. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 11:33:18
102. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara HMT 11:33:26
103. BURCH Selina ERCT 11:33:34
104. DELBAERE Fien HMT 11:33:44
105. KUIJPERS Evy CCC 11:34:46
106. BARIANI Giorgia ALE 11:35:23
107. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 11:35:24
108. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 11:36:34
109. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 11:36:56
110. INGHELBRECHT Sarah EMVC 11:37:03
111. CEYSSAT Loriane 11:37:18
112. ADRIAN Vera ERCT 11:37:25
113. DIETRICH Jacqueline ESTU 11:37:35
114. ANDERSON Grace DRP 11:37:54
115. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 11:37:57
116. ALLIN Pauline CMW 11:38:18
117. GRANGIER India CMW 11:38:53
118. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 11:39:43
119. LLOYD Manon DRP 11:39:48
120. MOE Ingrid NNOR 11:39:57
121. DOCX Mieke DVE 11:40:38
122. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 11:41:10
123. LAHAYE Lucie CMW 11:42:11
124. GUGLIELMI Aline 11:45:33
125. BLANCO CALBET Yurani SWT 11:46:16
126. DRUYTS Jessy 11:48:13
127. BURI Fabienne ERCT 11:48:50
128. SZABO Zsofia HMT 11:49:36
129. GASKJENN Ingvild NNOR 11:50:52
130. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BDU 11:50:54
131. ROBB Lisa ESTU 11:51:37
132. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWT 11:54:06
133. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 11:55:38
134. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT 12:03:55
135. FANDEL Hannah ESTU 12:07:32
136. MORAL VENTOSINOS Sandra MAT 12:07:44







--- advertisement ---