Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunidad Valenciana Feminas 2020 (2.2)
(Setmana Ciclista Valenciana)
Spain  /  20 February - 23 February

Edition: 4 (463.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2019    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > València - Sagunt
22 February / 94.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 02:23:38
2. HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU 02:23:38
3. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 02:26:30
4. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma BIG 02:26:30
5. CAMPBELL Teniel VAL 02:26:30
6. KOOL Charlotte NXG 02:26:30
7. MOBERG Emilie DRP 02:26:30
8. FIDANZA Arianna LSL 02:26:30
9. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 02:26:30
10. VIECELI Lara WNT 02:26:30
11. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein DRP 02:26:30
12. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 02:26:30
13. BAKKER Minke DVE 02:26:30
14. BARIANI Giorgia TOP 02:26:30
15. TERUEL RIBES Alba NESP 02:26:30
16. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 02:26:30
17. CREAMER Lauren MAT 02:26:30
18. VERHULST Gladys ARK 02:26:30
19. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 02:26:30
20. DURRELL Rebecca CAT 02:26:30
21. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 02:26:30
22. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 02:26:30
23. BEEKHUIS Teuntje LSL 02:26:30
24. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia NESP 02:26:30
25. BULLERI Alessia EIC 02:26:30
26. WOLFE Juliet 02:26:30
27. SWINKELS Karlijn PHV 02:26:30
28. KOPPENBURG Clara BIG 02:26:30
29. PENTON Sara DRP 02:26:30
30. EL HAYANI Fatima Zahra ARK 02:26:30
31. TOMASI Laura TOP 02:26:30
32. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura BKP 02:26:30
33. COLBORNE Henrietta BKP 02:26:30
34. PERSICO Silvia VAL 02:26:30
35. PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC 02:26:30
36. THOMAS Leah BIG 02:26:30
37. KASPER Romy PHV 02:26:30
38. RAVNDAL Birgitte NNOR 02:26:30
39. SHEKEL Olga ASA 02:26:30
40. RAGUSA Katia ASA 02:26:30
41. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria NESP 02:26:30
42. CHABBEY Elise BIG 02:26:30
43. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 02:26:30
44. SILVESTRI Debora TOP 02:26:30
45. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BDU 02:26:30
46. VOLLERING Demi PHV 02:26:30
47. JOUNIER Lucie ARK 02:26:30
48. REUSSER Marlen BIG 02:26:30
49. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet RMC 02:26:30
50. NILSSON Hanna PHV 02:26:30
51. BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 02:26:30
52. VAS Blanka DVE 02:26:30
53. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna MAT 02:26:30
54. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 02:26:30
55. WRIGHT Sophie BIG 02:26:30
56. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 02:26:30
57. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 02:26:30
58. DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana VIB 02:26:30
59. DOCX Mieke DVE 02:26:30
60. TON Quinty BKP 02:26:30
61. IVANYUK Marina ASA 02:26:30
62. SOLVANG Julie Meyer NNOR 02:26:30
63. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 02:26:30
64. MONTICOLO Iris TOP 02:26:30
65. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 02:26:30
66. BUURMAN Eva DLT 02:26:30
67. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 02:26:30
68. MARTURANO Greta TOP 02:26:30
69. TINDLEY Jo CAT 02:26:30
70. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 02:26:30
71. STEELS Claire SWT 02:26:30
72. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 02:26:30
73. AALERUD Katrine NNOR 02:26:30
74. FINNEY Jessica CAT 02:26:30
75. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel MAT 02:26:30
76. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 02:26:30
77. ALLIN Pauline ARK 02:26:30
78. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 02:26:30
79. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 02:26:30
80. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 02:26:30
81. LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene EIC 02:26:30
82. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MAT 02:26:30
83. LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 02:26:30
84. GILL Nadine 02:26:30
85. SERNISSI Gemma VAI 02:26:30
86. RIJKES Sarah WNT 02:26:30
87. HALL Katie DLT 02:26:30
88. MASETTI Gaia TOP 02:26:30
89. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes NESP 02:26:30
90. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 02:26:30
91. BLANCO CALBET Yurani BDU 02:26:30
92. HEINE Vita NNOR 02:26:30
93. CHRISTOFOROU Antri DVE 02:26:30
94. HANSELMANN Nicole DVE 02:26:30
95. LYSTAD - DYBWAD Vibeke NNOR 02:26:30
96. LAIZANE Lija EIC 02:26:30
97. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina NESP 02:26:30
98. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NXG 02:26:30
99. BEIJER Inez BKP 02:26:30
100. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 02:26:30
101. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 02:26:30
102. HOUDIN Coralie ARK 02:26:30
103. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 02:26:30
104. RUTTER-POWELL Jennifer CAT 02:26:30
105. MEERTENS Lone LSL 02:26:30
106. HOOLWERF Cathelijne NXG 02:26:30
107. ORTIZ BONILLA Emma SWT 02:26:30
108. YAZDANI Somayeh VIB 02:26:30
109. PIRRONE Elena VAL 02:26:30
110. MEDINA GONZALEZ Maria De Los Angeles RMC 02:26:30
111. KOSTER Anouska Helena PHV 02:26:30
112. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina MAT 02:26:30
113. HOOGEBOOM Roos BKP 02:26:30
114. GARDNER Illi CAT 02:26:30
115. D'AGOSTIN Nicole VAI 02:26:30
116. PLIASKINA Anastasia EIC 02:26:30
117. OBERHOLZER Carla BDU 02:26:30
118. ROMEU Marta VIB 02:26:50
119. KNAVEN Britt NXG 02:26:53
120. MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 02:27:01
121. PEREZ MUÑOS Elena RMC 02:46:52

2 Abandoned
35. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL DNF
204. GRINCZER Natalie CAT DNF








--- advertisement ---