Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunidad Valenciana Feminas 2020 (2.2)
(Setmana Ciclista Valenciana)
Spain  /  20 February - 23 February

Edition: 4 (463.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2019    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Agost - Finestrat
21 February / 126.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 03:29:54
2. VOLLERING Demi PHV 03:30:23
3. KOPPENBURG Clara BIG 03:30:23
4. REUSSER Marlen BIG 03:31:45
5. THOMAS Leah BIG 03:33:08
6. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 03:33:49
7. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 03:33:50
8. HALL Katie DLT 03:33:52
9. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 03:33:52
10. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 03:33:55
11. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 03:33:55
12. HEINE Vita NNOR 03:33:55
13. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 03:33:55
14. AALERUD Katrine NNOR 03:33:55
15. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 03:33:58
16. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 03:33:58
17. LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 03:34:00
18. GILL Nadine 03:34:02
19. MARTURANO Greta TOP 03:34:04
20. CHABBEY Elise BIG 03:34:07
21. NILSSON Hanna PHV 03:34:07
22. SHEKEL Olga ASA 03:34:13
23. WRIGHT Sophie BIG 03:34:13
24. BEEKHUIS Teuntje LSL 03:34:15
25. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 03:34:19
26. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 03:34:19
27. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina NESP 03:34:43
28. RAGUSA Katia ASA 03:38:52
29. VAS Blanka DVE 03:38:52
30. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 03:38:52
31. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 03:38:52
32. GRINCZER Natalie CAT 03:38:52
33. KOSTER Anouska Helena PHV 03:38:52
34. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 03:40:26
35. LYSTAD - DYBWAD Vibeke NNOR 03:42:51
36. STEELS Claire SWT 03:42:52
37. MEERTENS Lone LSL 03:42:52
38. IVANYUK Marina ASA 03:42:52
39. HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU 03:42:52
40. BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 03:42:52
41. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes NESP 03:42:52
42. VIECELI Lara WNT 03:42:52
43. OBERHOLZER Carla BDU 03:42:52
44. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 03:42:52
45. FIDANZA Arianna LSL 03:42:52
46. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 03:42:56
47. SILVESTRI Debora TOP 03:42:56
48. ALLIN Pauline ARK 03:42:56
49. CAMPBELL Teniel VAL 03:42:56
50. BUURMAN Eva DLT 03:42:56
51. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 03:42:56
52. FINNEY Jessica CAT 03:42:56
53. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 03:42:56
54. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina MAT 03:42:59
55. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 03:42:59
56. RIJKES Sarah WNT 03:42:59
57. KASPER Romy PHV 03:42:59
58. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia NESP 03:43:02
59. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BDU 03:43:04
60. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 03:43:04
61. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NXG 03:43:15
62. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MAT 03:43:54
63. YAZDANI Somayeh VIB 03:44:07
64. WOLFE Juliet 03:45:02
65. COLBORNE Henrietta BKP 03:45:02
66. TERUEL RIBES Alba NESP 03:45:02
67. DURRELL Rebecca CAT 03:45:02
68. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 03:45:02
69. JOUNIER Lucie ARK 03:45:02
70. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 03:45:02
71. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma BIG 03:45:02
72. HOOGEBOOM Roos BKP 03:45:02
73. SOLVANG Julie Meyer NNOR 03:45:02
74. RAVNDAL Birgitte NNOR 03:45:02
75. CHRISTOFOROU Antri DVE 03:45:02
76. DOCX Mieke DVE 03:45:02
77. SWINKELS Karlijn PHV 03:45:02
78. CREAMER Lauren MAT 03:45:02
79. GARDNER Illi CAT 03:45:02
80. PENTON Sara DRP 03:45:02
81. VERHULST Gladys ARK 03:45:02
82. MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 03:45:09
83. D'AGOSTIN Nicole VAI 03:45:09
84. KOOL Charlotte NXG 03:45:09
85. LAIZANE Lija EIC 03:45:14
86. BARIANI Giorgia TOP 03:45:14
87. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna MAT 03:45:14
88. PERSICO Silvia VAL 03:45:14
89. PIRRONE Elena VAL 03:45:14
90. EL HAYANI Fatima Zahra ARK 03:47:13
91. PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC 03:48:19
92. RUTTER-POWELL Jennifer CAT 03:48:19
93. TINDLEY Jo CAT 03:48:19
94. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura BKP 03:48:19
95. MONTICOLO Iris TOP 03:51:49
96. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 03:51:49
97. BAKKER Minke DVE 03:51:49
98. TOMASI Laura TOP 03:51:49
99. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet RMC 03:51:49
100. LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene EIC 03:51:49
101. PLIASKINA Anastasia EIC 03:51:53
102. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 03:52:16
103. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 03:55:24
104. BULLERI Alessia EIC 03:55:35
105. SERNISSI Gemma VAI 03:55:35
106. MEDINA GONZALEZ Maria De Los Angeles RMC 03:55:35
107. HOOLWERF Cathelijne NXG 03:55:35
108. BEIJER Inez BKP 03:55:35
109. TON Quinty BKP 03:55:38
110. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein DRP 03:55:38
111. MOBERG Emilie DRP 03:55:38
112. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 03:55:38
113. HANSELMANN Nicole DVE 03:55:38
114. HOUDIN Coralie ARK 03:55:38
115. ROMEU Marta VIB 03:55:38
116. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel MAT 03:55:38
117. BLANCO CALBET Yurani BDU 03:55:38
118. MASETTI Gaia TOP 03:55:38
119. ORTIZ BONILLA Emma SWT 03:55:43
120. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 03:55:51
121. KNAVEN Britt NXG 03:55:56
122. PEREZ MUÑOS Elena RMC 04:03:17
123. DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana VIB 04:04:55

34 Abandoned
15. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT OTL
16. ASENCIO Laura WNT OTL
34. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL OTL
47. UTVIK Emelie Røe NNOR OTL
52. CONSONNI Chiara VAL OTL
54. MAGRI Silvia VAL OTL
62. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU OTL
64. SANMARTIN Paula BDU OTL
71. SMEKAL Finja DRP OTL
73. BENNETT Elizabeth DRP OTL
74. MEAKIN Emily DRP DNF
95. NUÑO IGLESIAS Nerea MAT OTL
104. BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria SWT OTL
116. TORRES Yeima ASA OTL
141. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI DNF
144. BROGI Angelica VAI OTL
154. MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene NESP OTL
163. FERON Senna BKP DNF
167. WASMUS Nienke BKP OTL
174. BAIDAK Anna EIC OTL
175. HAGIWARA Mayuko EIC OTL
195. JONKERS Eva NXG OTL
197. WADSWORTH Emily NXG OTL
206. SHAW Gabriella CAT OTL
212. JIMÉNEZ MARTINEZ Maria Del Pilar VIB OTL
224. BARRIGUETE RODRIGUEZ Sofia RMC DNF
225. ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina RMC OTL
231. AYALA MUSSARD Camila OTL
233. BONILLO Sara OTL
241. GAFINOVITZ Rotem NISR DNF
243. WEINBERG Gali NISR OTL
244. GEZ Avital NISR OTL
245. FISHMAN Roni NISR OTL
246. BERGER ELEASARI Shanni NISR OTL







--- advertisement ---