Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid
2019
(2.1)
(Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid)
Spain / 10 May - 12 May
Edition: 32 (428.5 Km)
Winner:
RUSSO Clement
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(3)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Clement Russo
FRA
Tweets by @Vuelta_Madrid
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
RUSSO Clement
2018
LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel
2017
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
2016
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
2015
SHALUNOV Evgeny
2013
MORENO BAZAN Javier
2012
FIRSANOV Serguei
2011
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
2010
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
2009
GUERRA GARCIA Hector
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
Next
Stage 2 >
San Martín de Valdeiglesias
-
San Martín de Valdeiglesias
11 May
/ 164.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:06:53
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
Race leader
:
08:04:22
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
CJR
04:06:53
2.
HARDY Romain
PCB
04:06:53
3.
GARCÍA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente
AVL
04:06:53
4.
SHILOV Sergey
GAZ
04:06:53
5.
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan
BSM
04:06:53
6.
RUSSO Clement
PCB
04:06:53
7.
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
MZN
04:06:53
8.
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
CJR
04:06:53
9.
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
BBH
04:06:53
10.
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
EUS
04:06:53
11.
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
MZN
04:06:53
12.
GRIGORIEV Alexander
STA
04:06:53
13.
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
MOV
04:06:53
14.
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
MZN
04:06:53
15.
SHALUNOV Evgeny
GAZ
04:06:53
16.
PRADES REVERTE Eduard
MOV
04:06:53
17.
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
EUK
04:06:58
18.
MORENO BAZAN Javier
DMP
04:06:58
19.
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús
EUK
04:06:58
20.
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
MOV
04:06:58
5
Abandoned
4.
FERREIRA José Tiago Carneiro
W52
DNF
67.
QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian
MZN
DNF
137.
GARCIA MARTIN Jose Antonio
KMT
DNF
161.
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Fernando
GUE
DNF
165.
SILVA Paulo
GUE
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics