Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie
2019
(2.1)
(Tour de Slovaquie)
Slovakia / 18 September - 21 September
Edition: 63 (714.3 Km)
Winner:
LAMPAERT Yves
2018
2020
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Yves Lampaert
BEL
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
CERNY Josef
2021
SAGAN Peter
2020
STEIMLE Jannik
2019
LAMPAERT Yves
2018
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2017
TRATNIK Jan
2016
FINETTO Mauro
2015
VIGANO Davide
2014
POLIVODA Oleksandr
2013
VAKOC Petr
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 3 >
Bardejov
-
Ruzomberok
19 September
/ 226.60 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
05:46:42
GROSU Eduard Michael
Race leader
:
09:17:31
LAMPAERT Yves
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GROSU Eduard Michael
DMP
05:46:42
2.
LAMPAERT Yves
DQT
05:46:42
3.
DEMARE Arnaud
GFC
05:46:42
4.
BASKA Erik
BOH
05:46:42
5.
LIEPINS Emils
WVA
05:46:42
6.
JULES Justin
WVA
05:46:42
7.
RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr
UAD
05:46:42
8.
GRADEK Kamil
CPT
05:46:42
9.
VAN POPPEL Boy
ROC
05:46:42
10.
KÜNG Stefan
GFC
05:46:42
11.
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
BOH
05:46:48
12.
KRISTOFF Alexander
UAD
05:46:48
13.
VAN HOECKE Gijs
CPT
05:46:48
14.
PELUCCHI Matteo
ANS
05:46:48
15.
BOHLI Tom
UAD
05:46:48
16.
VIVIANI Elia
DQT
05:46:48
17.
SHILOV Sergey
GAZ
05:46:51
18.
MÄRKL Niklas
DSU
05:46:51
19.
RAJOVIC Dusan
ADR
05:46:51
20.
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
VOS
05:46:51
6
Abandoned
55.
BABIC Adrian
NSVK
DNS
61.
VARHANOVSKY Jakub
DKB
DNF
163.
KANKOVSKY Alois
ELA
DNF
203.
STACHOWIAK Adam
VOS
DNF
205.
BANASZEK Adrian
VOS
DNS
213.
MORICZ Daniel
PNN
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics