Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Ladies Tour of Norway 2019 (2.WWT)
Norway  /  22 August - 25 August

Edition: 6 (538.0 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2018    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Svinesund - Halden
25 August / 154.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:52:24 VOS Marianne
Race leader:13:52:14 VOS Marianne

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VOS Marianne CCC 03:52:24
2. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 03:52:24
3. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 03:52:24
4. HOSKING Chloe ALE 03:52:24
5. BARNES Alice CSR 03:52:24
6. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 03:52:24
7. RIVERA Coryn SUN 03:52:24
8. PERSICO Silvia VAL 03:52:24
9. WIEBES Lorena PHV 03:52:24
10. MAJERUS Christine DLT 03:52:24
11. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 03:52:24
12. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 03:52:24
13. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 03:52:24
14. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 03:52:24
15. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 03:52:24
16. WINDER Ruth TRE 03:52:24
17. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 03:52:24
18. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 03:52:24
19. KLEIN Lisa CSR 03:52:24
20. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 03:52:24
21. NILSSON Hanna BTC 03:52:24
22. CECCHINI Elena CSR 03:52:24
23. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 03:52:24
24. MOBERG Emilie TVC 03:52:24
25. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 03:52:24
26. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 03:52:24
27. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 03:52:24
28. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 03:52:24
29. LABOUS Juliette SUN 03:52:24
30. HENDERSON Anna TIB 03:52:24
31. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 03:52:24
32. KASPER Romy ALE 03:52:24
33. DEMEY Valerie CCC 03:52:24
34. WILES Tayler TRE 03:52:24
35. BUURMAN Eva DLT 03:52:36
36. KOCH Franziska SUN 03:52:39
37. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 03:52:40
38. ERAUD Séverine DVE 03:52:40
39. HEINE Vita HPU 03:52:44
40. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 03:52:44
41. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 03:52:44
42. RAVNDAL Birgitte NNOR 03:52:44
43. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC 03:52:44
44. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 03:52:44
45. MANLY Alexandra MTS 03:52:44
46. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 03:52:44
47. RATTO Rossella BTC 03:52:44
48. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 03:52:48
49. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 03:52:50
50. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 03:52:50
51. AALERUD Katrine TVC 03:52:50
52. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 03:52:50
53. LACH Marta CCC 03:52:50
54. ROY Sarah MTS 03:53:22
55. LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 03:53:22
56. LYSTAD - DYBWAD Vibeke NNOR 03:53:22
57. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 03:53:22
58. YONAMINE Eri ALE 03:53:22
59. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 03:53:22
60. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:53:25
61. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 03:53:25
62. OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal NNOR 03:54:15
63. PINTAR Ursa BTC 03:54:15
64. FRANZ Heidi RLW 03:54:15
65. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03:54:15
66. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 03:54:15
67. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 03:54:25
68. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 03:54:53
69. MARKUS Femke PHV 03:57:05
70. VAN NECK Melissa BPK 03:57:05
71. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 03:57:05
72. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 03:57:05
73. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina ALE 03:57:05
74. HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 03:57:05
75. VOLLERING Demi PHV 03:57:05
76. KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 03:57:05
77. DURRELL Rebecca TIB 03:57:05
78. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03:57:05
79. MALSEED Shannon TIB 03:57:05
80. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 03:57:05
81. ALLEN Jessica MTS 03:57:05
82. LLOYD Manon DRP 03:57:05
83. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 03:57:05
84. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 03:57:05
85. REDMOND Natalie DRP 03:58:24
86. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 04:00:25
87. PLICHTA Anna TRE 04:00:25
88. BARNES Hannah CSR 04:01:30

15 Abandoned
14. LUTRO Amalie HPU DNF
23. UTVIK Emelie Røe NNOR DNS
35. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC DNF
72. BROWN Grace MTS DNF
101. BIANNIC Aude MOV DNS
106. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV DNF
132. HANSON Lauretta TRE DNF
133. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE DNF
143. PIRRONE Elena VAL DNF
156. SIMMONDS Hayley BTC DNF
175. MAINE Katherine RLW DNF
181. DOCX Mieke DVE DNF
192. MAGRI Silvia BPK DNF
193. PATTARO Francesca BPK DNF
194. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK DNS








--- advertisement ---