Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Ladies Tour of Norway 2019 (2.WWT)
Norway  /  22 August - 25 August

Edition: 6 (538.0 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2018    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VOS Marianne CCC 13:52:14
2. RIVERA Coryn SUN 13:52:43
3. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 13:52:55
4. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 13:52:55
5. WIEBES Lorena PHV 13:52:56
6. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 13:52:59
7. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 13:53:06
8. MAJERUS Christine DLT 13:53:09
9. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 13:53:14
10. NILSSON Hanna BTC 13:53:14
11. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 13:53:16
12. WINDER Ruth TRE 13:53:16
13. HOSKING Chloe ALE 13:53:17
14. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 13:53:17
15. LABOUS Juliette SUN 13:53:23
16. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 13:53:31
17. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 13:54:06
18. KLEIN Lisa CSR 13:54:06
19. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 13:54:10
20. LACH Marta CCC 13:54:12
21. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 13:54:28
22. HENDERSON Anna TIB 13:54:29
23. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 13:54:44
24. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 13:54:51
25. KASPER Romy ALE 13:54:55
26. DEMEY Valerie CCC 13:54:55
27. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 13:55:03
28. ROY Sarah MTS 13:55:15
29. HEINE Vita HPU 13:55:42
30. KOCH Franziska SUN 13:56:03
31. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 13:57:02
32. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC 13:57:03
33. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 13:57:07
34. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 13:57:21
35. RATTO Rossella BTC 13:57:27
36. LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 13:57:37
37. PERSICO Silvia VAL 13:58:02
38. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 13:58:13
39. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 13:58:15
40. BUURMAN Eva DLT 13:58:16
41. CECCHINI Elena CSR 13:58:17
42. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 13:58:28
43. PALADIN Soraya ALE 13:58:53
44. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 13:59:26
45. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 13:59:39
46. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 13:59:41
47. LYSTAD - DYBWAD Vibeke NNOR 14:00:04
48. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 14:00:23
49. PINTAR Ursa BTC 14:00:31
50. ERAUD Séverine DVE 14:00:33
51. BARNES Alice CSR 14:00:34
52. AALERUD Katrine TVC 14:00:43
53. WILES Tayler TRE 14:01:13
54. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 14:04:11
55. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 14:04:11
56. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 14:04:14
57. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 14:04:37
58. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 14:04:46
59. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 14:04:58
60. VOLLERING Demi PHV 14:05:39
61. RAVNDAL Birgitte NNOR 14:05:42
62. MANLY Alexandra MTS 14:06:24
63. BARNES Hannah CSR 14:06:41
64. MARKUS Femke PHV 14:06:47
65. FRANZ Heidi RLW 14:07:11
66. MOBERG Emilie TVC 14:07:24
67. YONAMINE Eri ALE 14:07:28
68. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 14:07:59
69. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 14:08:12
70. KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 14:08:35
71. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 14:08:46
72. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 14:09:02
73. OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal NNOR 14:09:19
74. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 14:09:42
75. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 14:10:44
76. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 14:11:17
77. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina ALE 14:11:31
78. LLOYD Manon DRP 14:11:48
79. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 14:11:56
80. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 14:12:41
81. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 14:13:39
82. ALLEN Jessica MTS 14:13:50
83. HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 14:13:54
84. VAN NECK Melissa BPK 14:15:29
85. MALSEED Shannon TIB 14:15:46
86. DURRELL Rebecca TIB 14:18:11
87. PLICHTA Anna TRE 14:18:29
88. REDMOND Natalie DRP 14:34:35







--- advertisement ---