Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Colorado Classic WE 2019 (2.1)
United States  /  22 August - 25 August

(355.7 Km)
Winner: DYGERT OWEN Chloe

   


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Denver - Denver
25 August / 85.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:01:07 DYGERT OWEN Chloe
Race leader:08:55:06 DYGERT OWEN Chloe

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. DYGERT OWEN Chloe T20 02:01:07
2. COLE Janelle 02:01:18
3. WHITE Emma RLW 02:01:57
4. ERATH Tanja CSR 02:01:57
5. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 02:01:57
6. BRECK Holly EFFE 02:01:57
7. VALENTE Jennifer T20 02:01:57
8. FISCHER Heather EDNA 02:01:57
9. LANGDON Rachel EFFE 02:01:57
10. WILLIAMS Lily HBS 02:01:57
11. RAGUSA Katia BPK 02:01:57
12. BEMIS Madeline 02:01:57
13. OLIVEIRA Flavia EFFE 02:01:57
14. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 02:01:57
15. WARD Maddy 02:01:57
16. PITEL Edwige CGS 02:01:57
17. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 02:01:57
18. FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia 02:01:57
19. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 02:01:57
20. HARRIS Ella CSR 02:01:57
21. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 02:01:57
22. O'NEILL Cara 02:01:57
23. NEWSOM Emily TIB 02:01:57
24. HALL Katie 02:01:57
25. BARROW Justine 02:01:57
26. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 02:01:57
27. CERRA Jessica HBS 02:01:57
28. URREA Mariana 02:01:57
29. EDWARDS Emma 02:01:57
30. GOLDMAN-BAYER Lindsay HBS 02:01:57
31. SUTTON Philippa 02:01:57
32. ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney HBS 02:01:57
33. BUTTINE Andrea 02:02:04
34. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SWA 02:02:04
35. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 02:02:06
36. NEBEN Amber CGS 02:02:06
37. LUEBKE Jennifer T20 02:02:06
38. HONSINGER Clara 02:02:06
39. GRANT Emma T20 02:02:11
40. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna SWA 02:02:11
41. CHARITY Amy EDNA 02:02:11
42. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 02:02:11
43. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 02:02:11
44. GANZAR Leigh Ann HBS 02:02:23
45. PERINI Chiara BPK 02:04:20
46. LEGG - DRAGOO Allie T20 02:06:02
47. CLEVENGER Erica T20 02:06:02
48. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 02:06:02
49. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 02:06:02
50. HERNANDEZ Ana Maria 02:06:46
51. MCGOWAN Ayesha 02:07:10
52. CULVER Charlotte EFFE 02:07:25
53. KASENOVA Karina CGS 02:07:25
54. COLYN Catherine 02:08:00
55. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 02:08:00
56. DOROVSKIKH Anna 02:08:00
57. RACHETTO Liza HBS 02:08:00
58. LEHNERT Gabrielle 02:08:00
59. MICKEY Abigail RLW 02:08:00
60. LANGLEY Emma 02:08:00
61. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 02:08:00
62. VROUWENVELDER Kristin 02:23:49
63. PLESSING Rachel 02:23:49
64. NUNEZ Miryan SWA 02:23:49
65. MANI Caroline 02:38:18
66. WIASAK Rebecca EFFE 02:38:18
67. BACKUS Charlotte 02:55:26

4 Abandoned
95. WRYE-SIMPSON Brenna EDNA DNF
116. BARIL Olivia EFFE DNF
121. PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela DNS
122. LEAL BALDERAS Verónica DNS








--- advertisement ---