Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Colorado Classic WE 2019 (2.1)
United States  /  22 August - 25 August

(355.7 Km)
Winner: DYGERT OWEN Chloe

   


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DYGERT OWEN Chloe T20 08:55:06
2. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 08:57:43
3. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 08:58:03
4. HARRIS Ella CSR 08:58:34
5. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 08:58:35
6. OLIVEIRA Flavia EFFE 08:58:58
7. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 08:59:01
8. HALL Katie 08:59:02
9. PITEL Edwige CGS 08:59:21
10. ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney HBS 08:59:49
11. HONSINGER Clara 09:00:02
12. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 09:01:21
13. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 09:02:24
14. BARROW Justine 09:02:38
15. CERRA Jessica HBS 09:02:44
16. GRANT Emma T20 09:03:07
17. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 09:03:28
18. WARD Maddy 09:03:58
19. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SWA 09:04:10
20. RAGUSA Katia BPK 09:04:17
21. FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia 09:04:18
22. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna SWA 09:05:02
23. COLE Janelle 09:06:05
24. BEMIS Madeline 09:06:55
25. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 09:07:18
26. VALENTE Jennifer T20 09:07:43
27. CHARITY Amy EDNA 09:08:41
28. WHITE Emma RLW 09:09:26
29. O'NEILL Cara 09:10:40
30. GOLDMAN-BAYER Lindsay HBS 09:10:45
31. ERATH Tanja CSR 09:11:33
32. LUEBKE Jennifer T20 09:12:09
33. PERINI Chiara BPK 09:12:12
34. GANZAR Leigh Ann HBS 09:12:22
35. NEWSOM Emily TIB 09:12:48
36. CLEVENGER Erica T20 09:12:54
37. LANGLEY Emma 09:13:32
38. BRECK Holly EFFE 09:13:49
39. MICKEY Abigail RLW 09:13:51
40. BUTTINE Andrea 09:14:13
41. EDWARDS Emma 09:14:43
42. COLYN Catherine 09:15:01
43. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 09:15:07
44. NEBEN Amber CGS 09:15:27
45. RACHETTO Liza HBS 09:15:40
46. LANGDON Rachel EFFE 09:15:41
47. SUTTON Philippa 09:17:07
48. DOROVSKIKH Anna 09:17:24
49. WILLIAMS Lily HBS 09:17:52
50. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 09:18:16
51. KASENOVA Karina CGS 09:18:31
52. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 09:19:05
53. LEGG - DRAGOO Allie T20 09:19:57
54. FISCHER Heather EDNA 09:20:54
55. URREA Mariana 09:21:19
56. RAM═REZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 09:21:39
57. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 09:23:01
58. MCGOWAN Ayesha 09:23:48
59. CULVER Charlotte EFFE 09:25:08
60. LEHNERT Gabrielle 09:27:53
61. HERNANDEZ Ana Maria 09:28:40
62. NUNEZ Miryan SWA 09:38:11
63. VROUWENVELDER Kristin 09:42:34
64. PLESSING Rachel 09:48:15
65. MANI Caroline 09:49:23
66. WIASAK Rebecca EFFE 09:52:35
67. BACKUS Charlotte 10:08:40








--- advertisement ---