Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Colorado Classic WE 2019 (2.1)
United States  /  22 August - 25 August

(355.7 Km)
Winner: DYGERT OWEN Chloe

   


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Golden - Golden
24 August / 102.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:27:45 DYGERT OWEN Chloe
Race leader:06:54:13 DYGERT OWEN Chloe

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. DYGERT OWEN Chloe T20 02:27:45
2. VALENTE Jennifer T20 02:27:50
3. WIASAK Rebecca EFFE 02:27:50
4. ERATH Tanja CSR 02:27:50
5. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 02:27:50
6. WILLIAMS Lily HBS 02:27:50
7. FISCHER Heather EDNA 02:27:50
8. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 02:27:50
9. COLE Janelle 02:27:50
10. LANGDON Rachel EFFE 02:27:50
11. BRECK Holly EFFE 02:27:50
12. PITEL Edwige CGS 02:27:50
13. RAGUSA Katia BPK 02:27:50
14. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 02:27:50
15. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 02:27:50
16. OLIVEIRA Flavia EFFE 02:27:50
17. HALL Katie 02:27:50
18. HERNANDEZ Ana Maria 02:27:50
19. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 02:27:50
20. HARRIS Ella CSR 02:27:50
21. WARD Maddy 02:27:50
22. FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia 02:27:50
23. WHITE Emma RLW 02:27:50
24. O'NEILL Cara 02:27:50
25. SUTTON Philippa 02:27:55
26. HONSINGER Clara 02:27:55
27. BEMIS Madeline 02:27:55
28. CERRA Jessica HBS 02:27:55
29. GRANT Emma T20 02:27:55
30. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 02:27:55
31. URREA Mariana 02:27:55
32. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 02:27:55
33. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 02:27:55
34. KASENOVA Karina CGS 02:27:55
35. BARROW Justine 02:27:55
36. BUTTINE Andrea 02:27:55
37. PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela 02:27:55
38. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 02:27:55
39. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna SWA 02:27:55
40. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 02:27:55
41. CHARITY Amy EDNA 02:27:55
42. EDWARDS Emma 02:27:55
43. ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney HBS 02:27:55
44. NEWSOM Emily TIB 02:27:55
45. COLYN Catherine 02:27:55
46. MCGOWAN Ayesha 02:27:55
47. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 02:27:55
48. MANI Caroline 02:27:55
49. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 02:27:55
50. LEGG - DRAGOO Allie T20 02:27:55
51. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SWA 02:27:55
52. GOLDMAN-BAYER Lindsay HBS 02:27:55
53. LUEBKE Jennifer T20 02:27:55
54. BARIL Olivia EFFE 02:27:55
55. LEHNERT Gabrielle 02:27:55
56. CLEVENGER Erica T20 02:27:55
57. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 02:28:04
58. PERINI Chiara BPK 02:28:04
59. NUNEZ Miryan SWA 02:29:06
60. DOROVSKIKH Anna 02:29:06
61. MICKEY Abigail RLW 02:29:06
62. CULVER Charlotte EFFE 02:29:06
63. BACKUS Charlotte 02:29:06
64. PLESSING Rachel 02:29:06
65. LANGLEY Emma 02:29:06
66. GANZAR Leigh Ann HBS 02:29:06
67. LEAL BALDERAS Verónica 02:29:06
68. RACHETTO Liza HBS 02:29:06
69. VROUWENVELDER Kristin 02:31:16
70. WRYE-SIMPSON Brenna EDNA 02:32:52
71. NEBEN Amber CGS 02:36:34

4 Abandoned
6. RUNNELS Samantha DNF
45. MARCOLINI Emily TIB DNF
62. CANVELLI Vania BPK DNF
153. BERTOLD Isabella DNF








--- advertisement ---