Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2019 (2.1)
(Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche)
France  /  13 September - 19 September

Edition: 17 (842.4 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 7 > Chomerac - Privas
19 September / 87.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:40:05 VOS Marianne
Race leader:25:46:36 VOS Marianne

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. VOS Marianne CCC 02:40:05
2. NOSKOVÁ Nikola NCZE 02:40:38
3. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 02:41:45
4. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 02:41:45
5. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 02:41:45
6. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 02:41:45
7. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 02:41:46
8. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 02:41:46
9. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 02:41:46
10. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 02:41:46
11. AALERUD Katrine TVC 02:41:46
12. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 02:41:53
13. NILSSON Hanna BTC 02:41:53
14. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 02:41:53
15. KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 02:41:53
16. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 02:41:58
17. KROGSGAARD ANDERSEN Birgitte TVC 02:42:10
18. MUZIC Evita FDJ 02:43:17
19. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia SER 02:43:17
20. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 02:43:17
21. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 02:43:17
22. ZIGART Urska BTC 02:43:17
23. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 02:43:17
24. HAJKOVA Marketa SER 02:44:54
25. MACHACOVA Jarmila NCZE 02:44:54
26. RAGUSA Katia BPK 02:47:17
27. KULYNYCH Olha NUKR 02:47:17
28. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 02:47:17
29. GILLOW Shara FDJ 02:47:17
30. TAZREITER Angelika NAUT 02:47:17
31. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 02:47:17
32. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 02:47:17
33. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina NESP 02:47:27
34. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 02:47:29
35. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 02:48:35
36. AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse Aracely NCOL 02:48:40
37. VAN DE WINKEL Joanna NRSA 02:48:57
38. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 02:48:57
39. CANVELLI Vania BPK 02:48:57
40. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 02:48:57
41. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 02:49:09
42. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara NESP 02:49:09
43. WIEL Jade FDJ 02:49:09
44. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 02:49:09
45. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 02:49:09
46. FRANZ Heidi RLW 02:49:09
47. DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana NCOL 02:50:30
48. TSERAKH Hanna MCC 02:54:58
49. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 02:54:58
50. VAN NECK Melissa BPK 02:54:58
51. MELNYCHUK Viktoriia NUKR 02:54:58
52. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura 02:54:58
53. TON Quinty BPC 02:54:58
54. GEHNBÖCK Sylvia NAUT 02:54:58
55. FERON Senna HMT 02:54:58
56. PERINI Chiara BPK 02:55:17
57. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 02:55:21
58. DEFOUR Lara HMT 02:55:28
59. TERUEL RIBES Alba NESP 02:55:54
60. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC 02:56:43
61. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina WCC 02:57:17
62. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola NCZE 03:00:20
63. NEUMANOVA Tereza NCZE 03:00:20
64. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 03:00:20
65. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 03:00:20
66. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya MCC 03:00:28
67. MENESES Jessenia ILU 03:00:59
68. SVECIKOA Petra NCZE 03:06:01
69. CHAIRIN Kulacha ILU 03:06:01
70. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 03:09:46
71. CARDENAS Maryluz NCOL 03:11:30
72. NEEFJES Tessa 03:11:46
73. DUENAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana ILU 03:11:46
74. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah NAUT 03:12:54
75. AERNOUTS Amber HMT 03:13:21
76. SEPULVEDA DURAN Lady Johanna NCOL 03:13:21
77. MACHNER Katharina NAUT 03:13:32
78. THIEBAULT Marine 03:13:35
79. DIXON Leah TIB 03:14:57
80. BEIJER Inez 03:18:55
81. KORVASOVÁ Tereza NCZE 03:18:55

4 Abandoned
91. CECCHINI Elena CSR DNS
95. HARRIS Ella CSR DNS
171. ASENCIO Laura WNT DNF
176. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT DNF








--- advertisement ---