Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2019 (2.1)
(Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche)
France  /  13 September - 19 September

Edition: 17 (842.4 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







18 September / 111.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:10:38 VOS Marianne
Race leader:23:06:31 VOS Marianne

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. VOS Marianne CCC 03:10:38
2. KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 03:10:39
3. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 03:14:02
4. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 03:15:00
5. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 03:15:00
6. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 03:15:00
7. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 03:15:00
8. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 03:15:00
9. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 03:15:00
10. NOSKOVÁ Nikola NCZE 03:15:00
11. MUZIC Evita FDJ 03:15:00
12. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 03:15:00
13. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 03:15:00
14. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 03:15:38
15. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 03:15:38
16. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 03:15:38
17. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 03:15:38
18. AALERUD Katrine TVC 03:15:00
19. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia SER 03:16:08
20. ZIGART Urska BTC 03:16:08
21. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 03:16:08
22. GILLOW Shara FDJ 03:17:22
23. TAZREITER Angelika NAUT 03:17:22
24. HAJKOVA Marketa SER 03:18:10
25. MACHACOVA Jarmila NCZE 03:18:44
26. VAN DE WINKEL Joanna NRSA 03:18:44
27. KULYNYCH Olha NUKR 03:19:25
28. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03:20:39
29. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 03:20:39
30. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 03:20:39
31. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 03:20:39
32. NEUMANOVA Tereza NCZE 03:20:39
33. RAGUSA Katia BPK 03:20:39
34. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 03:20:39
35. CECCHINI Elena CSR 03:20:39
36. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 03:20:39
37. NILSSON Hanna BTC 03:20:39
38. CANVELLI Vania BPK 03:20:39
39. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 03:22:14
40. ASENCIO Laura WNT 03:22:18
41. HARRIS Ella CSR 03:22:18
42. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 03:23:39
43. MENESES Jessenia ILU 03:25:48
44. KROGSGAARD ANDERSEN Birgitte TVC 03:27:55
45. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 03:27:55
46. FRANZ Heidi RLW 03:27:55
47. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina NESP 03:27:55
48. MELNYCHUK Viktoriia NUKR 03:27:55
49. CARDENAS Maryluz NCOL 03:28:50
50. GEHNBÖCK Sylvia NAUT 03:29:48
51. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 03:31:22
52. WIEL Jade FDJ 03:31:22
53. TERUEL RIBES Alba NESP 03:31:22
54. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara NESP 03:31:22
55. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 03:31:22
56. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 03:31:22
57. TSERAKH Hanna MCC 03:31:22
58. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 03:31:22
59. VAN NECK Melissa BPK 03:34:24
60. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura 03:34:24
61. AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse Aracely NCOL 03:34:24
62. DEFOUR Lara HMT 03:34:24
63. TON Quinty BPC 03:34:24
64. PERINI Chiara BPK 03:34:24
65. DUENAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana ILU 03:34:24
66. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya MCC 03:36:10
67. FERON Senna HMT 03:36:10
68. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 03:36:17
69. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina WCC 03:36:17
70. CHAIRIN Kulacha ILU 03:36:17
71. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola NCZE 03:36:17
72. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 03:36:17
73. KORVASOVÁ Tereza NCZE 03:36:17
74. SVECIKOA Petra NCZE 03:38:42
75. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 03:38:42
76. SEPULVEDA DURAN Lady Johanna NCOL 03:40:07
77. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC 03:40:27
78. BEIJER Inez 03:40:27
79. NEEFJES Tessa 03:40:27
80. MACHNER Katharina NAUT 03:40:55
81. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah NAUT 03:48:43
82. DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana NCOL 03:48:43
83. AERNOUTS Amber HMT 03:49:47
84. THIEBAULT Marine 03:49:47

6 Abandoned
92. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR DNS
114. SHEKEL Olga ASA DNF
124. KERN Spela BTC DNS
131. DIXON Leah TIB DNF
156. DE GOEJE Hanneke DNS
192. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC DNF









--- advertisement ---