Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2019 (2.1)
(Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche)
France  /  13 September - 19 September

Edition: 17 (842.4 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







14 September / 139.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:21:57 VOS Marianne
Race leader:07:56:35 VOS Marianne

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. VOS Marianne CCC 04:21:57
2. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 04:22:03
3. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 04:22:20
4. AALERUD Katrine TVC 04:22:28
5. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 04:22:31
6. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 04:22:44
7. NOSKOVÁ Nikola NCZE 04:22:55
8. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 04:23:13
9. KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 04:23:25
10. MUZIC Evita FDJ 04:23:35
11. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 04:23:35
12. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 04:23:35
13. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 04:23:35
14. ZIGART Urska BTC 04:23:35
15. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia SER 04:23:35
16. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 04:24:04
17. HARRIS Ella CSR 04:24:09
18. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 04:24:16
19. KERN Spela BTC 04:24:16
20. MACHACOVA Jarmila NCZE 04:24:54
21. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 04:24:54
22. GILLOW Shara FDJ 04:26:25
23. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 04:27:48
24. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 04:28:51
25. NEWSOM Emily TIB 04:31:53
26. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 04:33:06
27. RAGUSA Katia BPK 04:33:06
28. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 04:33:12
29. VAN DE WINKEL Joanna NRSA 04:33:12
30. SHEKEL Olga ASA 04:33:17
31. TSERAKH Hanna MCC 04:33:17
32. KROGSGAARD ANDERSEN Birgitte TVC 04:33:17
33. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 04:33:17
34. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 04:33:17
35. TAZREITER Angelika NAUT 04:33:17
36. KULYNYCH Olha NUKR 04:33:17
37. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 04:33:17
38. NILSSON Hanna BTC 04:33:17
39. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 04:33:17
40. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 04:33:17
41. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara NESP 04:33:17
42. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 04:33:17
43. CANVELLI Vania BPK 04:33:17
44. MENESES Jessenia ILU 04:34:38
45. ASENCIO Laura WNT 04:34:38
46. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina NESP 04:36:52
47. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 04:37:16
48. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 04:38:23
49. GEHNBÖCK Sylvia NAUT 04:41:16
50. CECCHINI Elena CSR 04:41:32
51. BLAIS Marie-Soleil 04:41:45
52. CARDENAS Maryluz NCOL 04:42:25
53. HAJKOVA Marketa SER 04:42:30
54. POTOKINA Anna SER 04:42:30
55. KORVASOVÁ Tereza NCZE 04:42:30
56. FRANZ Heidi RLW 04:42:30
57. DEMEY Valerie CCC 04:42:30
58. SHARGA Olena NUKR 04:42:30
59. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 04:42:30
60. NEUMANOVA Tereza NCZE 04:42:30
61. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 04:42:30
62. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina WCC 04:42:30
63. PERINI Chiara BPK 04:42:50
64. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 04:42:50
65. WIEL Jade FDJ 04:43:37
66. DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana NCOL 04:47:13
67. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 04:48:13
68. TON Quinty BPC 04:48:13
69. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 04:48:13
70. DIXON Leah TIB 04:48:13
71. CAMPBELL Teniel WCC 04:48:13
72. KEEP Tiffany NRSA 04:49:17
73. BRAVEC Urska BTC 04:49:22
74. MELNYCHUK Viktoriia NUKR 04:49:22
75. FERON Senna HMT 04:49:22
76. WATERREUS Kylie HMT 04:49:22
77. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 04:49:22
78. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 04:49:22
79. DUENAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana ILU 04:49:22
80. TERUEL RIBES Alba NESP 04:51:05
81. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 04:53:56
82. BEIJER Inez 04:53:11
83. SEPULVEDA DURAN Lady Johanna NCOL 04:54:17
84. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 04:55:06
85. AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse Aracely NCOL 04:56:50
86. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura 04:58:12
87. VAN NECK Melissa BPK 04:59:19
88. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 04:59:54
89. CARRASCO Paula Andrea NCOL 05:01:21
90. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya MCC 05:02:13
91. ABRAMENKA Alina MCC 05:02:13
92. MACHNER Katharina NAUT 05:06:59
93. AERNOUTS Amber HMT 05:09:31
94. HOOGEBOOM Roos BPC 05:12:36
95. BAKS Marissa BPC 05:12:36
96. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola NCZE 05:17:09
97. SVECIKOA Petra NCZE 05:20:16
98. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 05:20:16
99. CHAIRIN Kulacha ILU 05:28:31
100. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC 05:32:42
101. DEFOUR Lara HMT 05:34:32
102. FERRENT Laure Anne 05:36:31
103. THIEBAULT Marine 05:37:39
104. MATTHEE Maroesjka NRSA 05:39:23
105. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah NAUT 05:40:29
106. LAGENDIJK Marise 05:55:15
107. JONIKAITE Dovile NLTU 05:55:15
108. DE GOEJE Hanneke 05:55:15
109. NEEFJES Tessa 05:55:15
110. MILLARD Lexie ILU 05:55:15
111. VERHOEVEN Suzanne HMT 05:55:15
112. PATINSKAITE Paulina NLTU 05:55:58
113. TOUCHE Sarah 05:56:05

10 Abandoned
1. RIABCHENKO Tetyana NUKR DNF
32. MARTINKENAITE Ilona NLTU DNF
36. RUKAITE Gabija NLTU DNF
132. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB DNF
161. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC DNF
165. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC DNS
185. MOAK Summer RLW DNF
205. KARAGIANIS Daphne ILU DNF
254. MULLER Anne Frederique DNF
255. AUBRY BAUBET Patricia DNF








--- advertisement ---