Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta femenina a Guatemala 2019 (2.2)
Guatemala  /  5 June - 9 June

Edition: 19 (462.3 Km)
Winner: MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana

2018    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







9 June / 60.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 01:24:05
2. AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse Aracely NCHI 01:24:05
3. GARCIA Iraida NCUB 01:24:05
4. COSTA Alexi 01:24:05
5. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA 01:24:05
6. GRANIZAL MARTINEZ Fabiana Andrea 01:24:05
7. MARTINEZ GALLEGO Vanessa 01:24:05
8. GONZALEZ VALDINIESO Yumaris NCUB 01:24:05
9. CERVANTES Idaris NCUB 01:24:05
10. GONZALEZ ROMERO Yaneth 01:24:05
11. SOLANO Milagro Consuelo NCRC 01:24:05
12. MENA Milagro NCRC 01:24:05
13. VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina NCHI 01:24:05
14. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 01:24:05
15. CARRASCO Paula Andrea 01:24:05
16. DE LEÓN Florinda 01:24:05
17. BARO Claudia NCUB 01:24:05
18. HERRERA MARIN Estefania 01:24:05
19. MONTOYA ZULUAGA Katherin Steisy 01:24:05
20. MOTAVITA DUARTE Luisa Fernanda 01:24:05
21. ARDILA PINZON Leydi Liliana 01:24:05
22. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 01:24:05
23. SOTO LOPEZ Jazmin Gabriela SWA 01:24:05
24. FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda 01:24:05
25. PAREDES MARTINEZ Constanza Victoria NCHI 01:24:05
26. FERNANDES SILVA Janildes 01:24:05
27. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 01:24:05
28. GALARZA Esther 01:24:05
29. PAULETT BUSTAMANTE Angie Marielle 01:24:05
30. DÍAZ Maideybis NCUB 01:24:05
31. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SWA 01:24:05
32. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 01:24:05
33. NAVARRO CERDAS Natalia NCRC 01:24:05
34. GROOTHUESHEIDKAMP Lisa 01:24:05
35. VALBUENA Camila 01:24:05
36. BOTERO Ericka 01:24:05
37. ROJAS Adriana NCRC 01:24:05
38. ESTRADA Xenia 01:24:05
39. ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela 01:24:05
40. TORRES TOVAR Leidy Paola 01:24:05
41. HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela 01:24:05
42. PLIEGO MORENO Dulce 01:24:05
43. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 01:24:05
44. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna SWA 01:24:05
45. RONCANCIO CABRA Claudia Angelica 01:24:05
46. RUBIANO GARCES Marcela NCRC 01:24:05
47. UREÑO ARMAS Lizbeth 01:24:05
48. VALDERRAMA HENAO Yolanda 01:24:05
49. ROJAS HERNANDEZ Marcia Fiorella 01:24:05
50. NUNEZ Miryan 01:24:05
51. SUBIABRE Fernanda NCHI 01:24:20
52. FERNÁNDEZ QUISPE Luddy Alheli 01:24:25
53. BUITRAGO PERDOMO Leydy Xiomara 01:24:25
54. TORRES Yeima ASA 01:24:33
55. CASTILLO MALOUF Stephany 01:25:05
56. ROMERO CASTILLO Tatiana Maria NCRC 01:29:25
57. CARIÑO RIVERA Donelys 01:29:25
58. LEE LOPEZ Cynthia Eugenia 01:32:08








--- advertisement ---