Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta femenina a Guatemala 2019 (2.2)
Guatemala  /  5 June - 9 June

Edition: 19 (462.3 Km)
Winner: MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 12:39:16
2. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 12:40:54
3. HERRERA MARIN Estefania 12:40:54
4. SOTO LOPEZ Jazmin Gabriela SWA 12:40:54
5. NUNEZ Miryan 12:42:03
6. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 12:42:25
7. AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse Aracely NCHI 12:44:03
8. VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina NCHI 12:44:03
9. BOTERO Ericka 12:44:03
10. VALBUENA Camila 12:44:03
11. GALARZA Esther 12:44:03
12. PLIEGO MORENO Dulce 12:44:03
13. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna SWA 12:44:03
14. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SWA 12:46:28
15. PAREDES MARTINEZ Constanza Victoria NCHI 12:47:20
16. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 12:47:20
17. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 12:47:20
18. MENA Milagro NCRC 12:47:28
19. ROJAS Adriana NCRC 12:49:04
20. MOTAVITA DUARTE Luisa Fernanda 12:49:10
21. CARRASCO Paula Andrea 12:51:21
22. RONCANCIO CABRA Claudia Angelica 12:51:21
23. GRANIZAL MARTINEZ Fabiana Andrea 12:52:53
24. GARCIA Iraida NCUB 12:54:55
25. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 12:56:13
26. HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela 12:56:41
27. NAVARRO CERDAS Natalia NCRC 12:57:15
28. TORRES TOVAR Leidy Paola 12:57:40
29. FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda 12:58:31
30. GONZALEZ VALDINIESO Yumaris NCUB 13:02:30
31. MONTOYA ZULUAGA Katherin Steisy 13:03:48
32. ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela 13:03:53
33. VALDERRAMA HENAO Yolanda 13:04:27
34. MARTINEZ GALLEGO Vanessa 13:06:32
35. DE LEÓN Florinda 13:07:00
36. RUBIANO GARCES Marcela NCRC 13:07:22
37. DÍAZ Maideybis NCUB 13:08:12
38. BUITRAGO PERDOMO Leydy Xiomara 13:10:20
39. UREÑO ARMAS Lizbeth 13:12:29
40. BARO Claudia NCUB 13:12:33
41. ARDILA PINZON Leydi Liliana 13:13:34
42. PAULETT BUSTAMANTE Angie Marielle 13:14:08
43. TORRES Yeima ASA 13:17:53
44. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA 13:21:09
45. CASTILLO MALOUF Stephany 13:21:12
46. SOLANO Milagro Consuelo NCRC 13:24:08
47. COSTA Alexi 13:27:27
48. LEE LOPEZ Cynthia Eugenia 13:27:36
49. GONZALEZ ROMERO Yaneth 13:29:48
50. ROMERO CASTILLO Tatiana Maria NCRC 13:30:23
51. SUBIABRE Fernanda NCHI 13:30:56
52. FERNANDES SILVA Janildes 13:31:25
53. FERNÁNDEZ QUISPE Luddy Alheli 13:36:34
54. CERVANTES Idaris NCUB 13:37:50
55. ROJAS HERNANDEZ Marcia Fiorella 13:39:30
56. CARIÑO RIVERA Donelys 13:47:40
57. ESTRADA Xenia 13:49:25
58. GROOTHUESHEIDKAMP Lisa 13:52:04








--- advertisement ---