Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta femenina a Guatemala 2019 (2.2)
Guatemala  /  5 June - 9 June

Edition: 19 (462.3 Km)
Winner: MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana

2018    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







5 June / 125.50 kilometer
Stage results
1. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 03:24:19
2. GARCIA Iraida NCUB 03:24:19
3. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 03:24:19
4. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 03:24:19
5. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 03:24:19
6. VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina NCHI 03:24:19
7. PAREDES MARTINEZ Constanza Victoria NCHI 03:24:19
8. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna SWA 03:24:19
9. RONCANCIO CABRA Claudia Angelica 03:24:19
10. COSTA Alexi 03:24:19
11. GALARZA Esther 03:24:19
12. AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse Aracely NCHI 03:24:19
13. VALDERRAMA HENAO Yolanda 03:24:19
14. BOTERO Ericka 03:24:19
15. CARRASCO Paula Andrea 03:24:19
16. ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela 03:24:19
17. MONTOYA ZULUAGA Katherin Steisy 03:24:19
18. MENA Milagro NCRC 03:24:19
19. SOTO LOPEZ Jazmin Gabriela SWA 03:24:19
20. PLIEGO MORENO Dulce 03:24:19
21. GRANIZAL MARTINEZ Fabiana Andrea 03:24:19
22. HERRERA MARIN Estefania 03:24:19
23. ROMERO CASTILLO Tatiana Maria NCRC 03:24:19
24. VALBUENA Camila 03:24:19
25. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 03:24:19
26. ROJAS Adriana NCRC 03:24:19
27. CASTILLO MALOUF Stephany 03:24:19
28. MOTAVITA DUARTE Luisa Fernanda 03:24:19
29. COVRIG Ana 03:24:19
30. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 03:24:19
31. TELLADO Marisol 03:24:43
32. GONZALEZ VALDINIESO Yumaris NCUB 03:24:43
33. NUNEZ Miryan 03:24:58
34. BUITRAGO PERDOMO Leydy Xiomara 03:24:58
35. NAVARRO CERDAS Natalia NCRC 03:25:03
36. MARTINEZ GALLEGO Vanessa 03:25:03
37. DE LEÓN Florinda 03:25:10
38. RUBIANO GARCES Marcela NCRC 03:25:29
39. GONZALEZ ROMERO Yaneth 03:25:55
40. ARDILA PINZON Leydi Liliana 03:25:58
41. UREÑO ARMAS Lizbeth 03:25:58
42. RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA 03:25:58
43. HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela 03:25:58
44. FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda 03:26:26
45. FERNANDEZ VERAS Juana Isidra 03:26:26
46. TORRES Yeima ASA 03:26:33
47. LEE LOPEZ Cynthia Eugenia 03:26:37
48. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SWA 03:26:44
49. GIRON DE LEON Maria Andre 03:27:08
50. SEPULVEDA Khamila NCHI 03:27:15
51. BARO Claudia NCUB 03:27:19
52. DÍAZ Maideybis NCUB 03:27:19
53. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA 03:27:21
54. TORRES TOVAR Leidy Paola 03:27:43
55. CERVANTES Idaris NCUB 03:29:22
56. MARTINEZ Victoria NCHI 03:29:45
57. GUILLÉN Paula 03:31:35
58. LOPEZ CASTILLO Paula Stefania 03:24:19
59. MITCHELL Nicole 03:31:55
60. VEGA GÓMEZ Deborah 03:33:19
61. SUBIABRE Fernanda NCHI 03:36:04
62. AMADO BOESCH Anahi 03:38:07
63. ROJAS HERNANDEZ Marcia Fiorella 03:38:07
64. GROOTHUESHEIDKAMP Lisa 03:38:07
65. SANTOS SANTOS Susana Patricia 03:38:14
66. CARIÑO RIVERA Donelys 03:39:52
67. ESTRADA Xenia 03:39:52
68. SANTOS RUIZ Lliby Leinaya 03:39:59
69. FERNÁNDEZ QUISPE Luddy Alheli 03:40:21
70. FERNANDES SILVA Janildes 03:41:20
71. PAULETT BUSTAMANTE Angie Marielle 03:41:26
72. MORALES RODRIGUEZ Maria Fernanda 03:47:15
73. MOLINA UBACH DE DUEÑAS Maria Dolores 03:49:24
74. SOLANO Milagro Consuelo NCRC 03:51:34

20 Abandoned
22. SÁNCHEZ Mailin NCUB DNS
84. TROCHEZ ORTIZ Juliana OTL
91. FERNANDES SILVA Marcia OTL
101. CONYERS Caitlin OTL
111. GOMEZ Angie NHON DNS
112. AMAYA Karen Elisa NHON DNS
113. CRUZ Alexandra NHON DNS
114. PEREZ Nancy NHON DNS
115. MENENDEZ Linda NHON DNS
123. LEYVA PENA Yunaika DNF
133. LOPEZ ALVAREZ Karold Adriana DNF
134. ALONZO ARGUETA DE MONTERROSO Nolandt Elizabeth OTL
151. AGUILAR REYES Sandra DNF
152. BORON SOCOP Diana OTL
153. BORON RABINAL Sucely Isabel DNF
154. FUENTES OROZCO Karen Duberli OTL
156. RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Bridggett Lucer OTL
162. SÁNCHEZ Cintya DNF
164. CASTILLO Yenifer DNF
166. CARCAMO Gabriela OTL








--- advertisement ---