Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour 2019 (2.1)
(International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen)
Germany  /  28 May - 2 June

Edition: 32 (545.7 Km)
Winner: HAMMES Kathrin

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Meiningen - Meiningen
1 June / 17.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:25:35 VAN DIJK Ellen
Race leader:11:36:46 HAMMES Kathrin
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. VAN DIJK Ellen NNED 00:25:35
2. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:21
3. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:33
4. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:00:54
5. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:57
6. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:00:58
7. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:01:01
8. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:01:19
9. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:01:26
10. CECCHINI Elena CSR 00:01:28
11. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:01:34
12. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:01:46
13. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:01:54
14. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:01:56
15. KOSTER Claudia WNT 00:01:58
16. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:02:02
17. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:02:04
18. KOCH Franziska NGER 00:02:07
19. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly NBEL 00:02:10
20. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:02:12
21. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:02:14
22. KRÖGER Mieke TVC 00:02:16
23. LACH Marta CCC 00:02:17
24. LECHNER Corinna ESTU 00:02:17
25. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn 00:02:22
26. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 00:02:23
27. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:02:26
28. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke EFLF 00:02:32
29. D'HOORE Jolien NBEL 00:02:33
30. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:02:34
31. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 00:02:36
32. KASTELIJN Yara NNED 00:02:43
33. STOCK Gudrun EMXX 00:02:45
34. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:02:50
35. KASPER Romy NGER 00:02:54
36. FISCHER Lisa EMXX 00:02:55
37. PALLER Tatjana EDCC 00:02:57
38. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:03:06
39. KUIJPERS Evy CCC 00:03:06
40. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 00:03:09
41. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:03:09
42. LLOYD Manon DRP 00:03:12
43. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 00:03:13
44. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:03:15
45. BAUERNFEIND Ricarda EDCC 00:03:20
46. BUYSMAN Nina NNED 00:03:21
47. JONKERS Eva 00:03:28
48. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 00:03:30
49. RAAIJMAKERS Marit NNED 00:03:30
50. CANT Sanne NBEL 00:03:34
51. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:03:36
52. FISHER-BLACK Niamh 00:03:37
53. DIETRICH Jacqueline ESTU 00:03:37
54. COBB Alice TIB 00:03:40
55. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:03:41
56. EBERT Michaela EFLF 00:03:44
57. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:03:50
58. MERRICK Jenna 00:03:52
59. SLIK Rozanne TIB 00:04:00
60. WORST Annemarie NNED 00:04:00
61. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:04:00
62. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 00:04:01
63. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:04:04
64. BRAVEC Urska BTC 00:04:05
65. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah EFLF 00:04:06
66. SCHIFF Carolin EMXX 00:04:11
67. SMEKAL Finja NGER 00:04:11
68. STERN Friederike NGER 00:04:17
69. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:04:19
70. HECHLER Katharina ESTU 00:04:20
71. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:04:21
72. DE JONG Demi NNED 00:04:22
73. BARTRAM Hannah 00:04:22
74. ROBB Lisa ESTU 00:04:23
75. REISSNER Lena Charlotte EDCC 00:04:24
76. ZANNER Beate EMXX 00:04:27
77. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:04:42
78. PEETERS Jinse NBEL 00:04:43
79. O'BRIEN Connie 00:04:48
80. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 00:04:53
81. GARNER Lucy HPU 00:04:57
82. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:05:00
83. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:05:07

8 Abandoned
56. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV OTL
83. HEINE Vita HPU DNS
101. WORRACK Trixi NGER DNS
153. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF OTL
156. FERON Senna EFLF OTL
162. DIESNER Naima Madlen EDCC OTL
172. FANDEL Hannah ESTU OTL
182. SCHULZ Tina EMXX OTL








--- advertisement ---