Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour 2019 (2.1)
(International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen)
Germany  /  28 May - 2 June

Edition: 32 (545.7 Km)
Winner: HAMMES Kathrin

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 13:47:57
2. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:00:11
3. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:01:22
4. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:03:38
5. ZANNER Beate EMXX 00:03:55
6. VAN DIJK Ellen NNED 00:06:22
7. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:06:42
8. CECCHINI Elena CSR 00:06:43
9. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:06:46
10. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke EFLF 00:07:07
11. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:07:16
12. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:07:36
13. LACH Marta CCC 00:07:37
14. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:07:41
15. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:07:52
16. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:08:02
17. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:08:19
18. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:08:25
19. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:08:26
20. KOCH Franziska NGER 00:08:29
21. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:08:32
22. KASPER Romy NGER 00:08:58
23. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly NBEL 00:09:08
24. KASTELIJN Yara NNED 00:09:11
25. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn 00:09:13
26. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:09:13
27. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:09:13
28. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:09:44
29. KUIJPERS Evy CCC 00:10:03
30. WORST Annemarie NNED 00:10:34
31. SCHIFF Carolin EMXX 00:10:41
32. KOSTER Claudia WNT 00:10:46
33. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 00:11:04
34. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 00:11:04
35. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:11:38
36. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 00:11:56
37. COBB Alice TIB 00:12:24
38. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:13:55
39. D'HOORE Jolien NBEL 00:14:33
40. FISHER-BLACK Niamh 00:14:40
41. BUYSMAN Nina NNED 00:15:06
42. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:15:06
43. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:16:05
44. RAAIJMAKERS Marit NNED 00:16:41
45. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:18:56
46. DIETRICH Jacqueline ESTU 00:19:03
47. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:19:34
48. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:20:03
49. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:20:22
50. HECHLER Katharina ESTU 00:20:54
51. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 00:21:18
52. PALLER Tatjana EDCC 00:21:29
53. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 00:21:30
54. BARNES Alice CSR 00:21:51
55. MERRICK Jenna 00:21:56
56. LECHNER Corinna ESTU 00:22:14
57. BAUERNFEIND Ricarda EDCC 00:22:17
58. BRAVEC Urska BTC 00:22:19
59. CANT Sanne NBEL 00:22:37
60. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:24:12
61. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:24:16
62. EBERT Michaela EFLF 00:24:58
63. STOCK Gudrun EMXX 00:25:26
64. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:27:24
65. ROBB Lisa ESTU 00:29:34
66. STERN Friederike NGER 00:30:12
67. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 00:30:48
68. SLIK Rozanne TIB 00:31:43
69. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:33:15
70. FISCHER Lisa EMXX 00:34:22
71. LLOYD Manon DRP 00:34:38
72. JONKERS Eva 00:35:51
73. GARNER Lucy HPU 00:37:35
74. SMEKAL Finja NGER 00:38:06
75. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:42:07
76. O'BRIEN Connie 00:44:06
77. REISSNER Lena Charlotte EDCC 00:48:06
78. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah EFLF 00:49:50
79. BARTRAM Hannah 00:54:13








--- advertisement ---