Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race 2018 (2.2)
(Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race)
China  /  6 May - 10 May

Edition: 1 (592.2 Km)
Winner: GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Yilong - Yilong
9 May / 109.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:49:17 KAJIHARA Yumi
Race leader:13:23:36 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 13:23:36
2. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 13:23:45
3. TSERAH Hanna MCC 13:23:47
4. MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC 13:23:50
5. GASS Daniela EMVC 13:23:54
6. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 13:23:55
7. MILAKI Argiro SER 13:23:58
8. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWP 13:23:59
9. SAVENKA Ina MCC 13:23:59
10. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 13:23:59
11. SAVENKA Karalina MCC 13:23:59
12. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 13:24:01
13. MARENDA Magh Firotika NINA 13:24:02
14. AZIZAH Farchana NINA 13:24:02
15. SALAMAT Marella Vanila NPHI 13:24:02
16. DELIA PRIATNA Ayustina NINA 13:24:02
17. HEATHER Taryn 13:24:02
18. NGUYEN Mai Thi Thu NVIE 13:24:02
19. ANDERSON Grace ILU 13:24:02
20. GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu SWP 13:24:02
21. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya MCC 13:24:02
22. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN 13:24:02
23. KARAMI Miyoko NJPN 13:24:02
24. BEAUMONT Rebecca ILU 13:24:02
25. REIS Daniela DVE 13:24:02
26. NGUYEN Thi Thi NVIE 13:24:02
27. LIEU Phan Thi NVIE 13:24:02
28. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWP 13:24:02
29. TRAN Thi Kim Diem NVIE 13:24:02
30. KESSLER Nina HPU 13:24:02
31. JERETINA Katja SER 13:24:02
32. BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 13:24:02
33. POTOKINA Anna SER 13:24:02
34. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC 13:24:02
35. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 13:24:02
36. LAM Thi Kim Ngan NVIE 13:24:02
37. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 13:24:02
38. MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla HPU 13:24:02
39. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 13:24:02
40. HARRIS Holly Ann 13:24:02
41. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 13:24:13
42. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 13:24:13
43. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 13:24:16
44. COLYN Catherine EMVC 13:24:18
45. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 13:24:22
46. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN 13:24:28
47. BLOOR Ella 13:24:37
48. BECKER Charlotte HPU 13:24:38
49. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 13:25:25
50. FUKUDA Sae NJPN 13:29:38
51. MILLARD Lexie ILU 13:29:38
52. NAKAI Ayako NJPN 13:29:45
53. UWANO Minami NJPN 13:30:39
54. ERIC Jelena CPC 13:30:46
55. SANMARTIN Paula SER 13:31:01
56. THINGKAEW Apinya TWC 13:35:37
57. MARTINS Maria SWP 13:37:23
58. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 13:38:29
59. VAN OIJEN Alisa EMVC 13:38:44
60. CHANPENG Nontasin TWC 13:43:04
61. BRECK Holly CPC 13:45:06
62. MARKUS Kelly DVE 13:45:43
63. ORTIZ HANO Rosalia SER 13:46:03
64. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan TWC 13:52:00
65. WONG Irish Mae NPHI 13:52:39
66. THITJAN Piyathida TWC 13:53:27
67. TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz CPC 13:53:32
68. DE BAAT Kim DVE 13:54:12
69. DACUMOS Marianne Grace NPHI 13:54:59
70. WAYUPHAK Waraporn 13:58:25
71. SILVA Soraia SWP 14:08:34









--- advertisement ---