Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
World TimeTrial Championship (WJ) 2018 (CM)
Austria  /  24 September

Edition: 1 (20.0 Km)
Winner: AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn

2017    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







24 September / 20.00 kilometer / Start: 10:00 / Finish: 12:00
Stagewinner:27:02:00 AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn
Stage type:Individual Time Trial
Parcours:Hill stage   /   Flat arrival

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NED NETHERLANDS 27:02.95
2. ALESSIO Camilla ITA ITALY +6.80
3. BACKSTEDT Elynor GBR GREAT BRITAIN +17.94
4. GEORGI Pfeiffer GBR GREAT BRITAIN +21.89
5. BOILARD Simone CAN CANADA +24.11
6. GUAZZINI Vittoria ITA ITALY +24.64
7. GAREEVA Aigul RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION +24.66
8. LE NET Marie FRA FRANCE +25.69
9. JASKULSKA Marta POL POLAND +28.24
10. LUDWIG Hannah GER GERMANY +28.93
11. KNAVEN Britt NED NETHERLANDS +36.97
12. KULYNYCH Olha UKR UKRAINE +49.35
13. SAABYE Mie DEN DENMARK +52.40
14. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais CHI CHILE +1:00.41
15. GIGANTE Sarah AUS AUSTRALIA +1:04.50
16. LOUW Anya AUS AUSTRALIA +1:07.88
17. WIEL Jade FRA FRANCE +1:09.65
18. BOSSUYT Shari BEL BELGIUM +1:10.42
19. GILLESPIE lara IRL IRELAND +1:12.46
20. YASCHENKO Tetyana UKR UKRAINE +1:21.22
21. BARIANI Giorgia ITA ITALY +1:21.78
22. HEITZMANN Dorothea GER GERMANY +1:24.74
23. GJŘS Martine NOR NORWAY +1:28.28
24. GEDRAITYTĖ Akvile LTU LITHUANIA +1:30.77
25. YOUNGWERTH Abigail USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA +1:31.20
26. ABRAMENKO Alina BLR BELARUS +1:31.91
27. PACHSHENKO Svetlana KAZ KAZAKHSTAN +1:35.39
28. TEKESTE Desiet ERI ERITREA +1:36.46
29. HÁJKOVÁ Markéta CZE CZECH REPUBLIC +1:46.92
30. JENSEN Mette Egtoft DEN DENMARK +1:51.14
31. RÜEGG Noemi SUI SWITZERLAND +1:57.71
32. MOVRIN Vita SLO SLOVENIA +2:09.18
33. KOLESAVA Anastasiya BLR BELARUS +2:10.37
34. SOLOVYEVA Anzhela KAZ KAZAKHSTAN +2:14.46
35. MATHISEN Silje NOR NORWAY +2:21.96
36. SVARINSKA Lina LAT LATVIA +2:25.20
37. JANČIČ Nika SLO SLOVENIA +2:31.24
38. KURNOSSOVA Marina KAZ KAZAKHSTAN +2:44.16
39. DE LA FUENTE ALCALDE Lorena ESP SPAIN +2:45.01
40. JANDOVÁ Veronika CZE CZECH REPUBLIC +2:47.30
41. SOH Jasmine USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA +2:51.40
42. MACHÁLKOVÁ Petra SVK SLOVAKIA +2:51.57
43. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana ESP SPAIN +2:57.64
44. PAULECHOVÁ Radka SVK SLOVAKIA +3:04.54
45. LEITANE Daniela LAT LATVIA +3:06.68
46. VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine CAN CANADA +3:10.09








--- advertisement ---