Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
World TimeTrial Championship (WJ) 2017 (CM)
Norway  /  18 September

(16.1 Km)
Winner: PIRRONE Elena

2016    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PIRRONE Elena ITA ITALY 23:19.72
2. VIGILIA Alessia ITA ITALY +6.38
3. FASNACHT Madeleine AUS AUSTRALIA +42.32
4. LUDWIG Hannah GER GERMANY +45.45
5. NOVOLODSKAYA Maria RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION +1:09.05
6. RAAIJMAKERS Marit NED NETHERLANDS +1:20.94
7. GEORGI Pfeiffer GBR GREAT BRITAIN +1:22.59
8. BOSSUYT Shari BEL BELGIUM +1:23.46
9. PATERNOSTER Letizia ITA ITALY +1:29.61
10. WIEL Jade FRA FRANCE +1:30.63
11. LE NET Marie FRA FRANCE +1:35.84
12. HARSCH Anne-Sophie LUX LUXEMBOURG +1:40.95
13. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin GER GERMANY +1:45.42
14. KULYNYCH Olha UKR UKRAINE +1:46.42
15. MALKOVA Daria RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION +1:51.24
16. JěRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard DEN DENMARK +1:55.09
17. DE RUITER Anne NED NETHERLANDS +1:56.33
18. MOAK Summer USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA +2:02.33
19. JUSSAUME Laurie CAN CANADA +2:08.42
20. ATTWELL Erin J CAN CANADA +2:09.05
21. KURNOSSOVA Marina KAZ KAZAKHSTAN +2:10.69
22. KR─HEMANN Lara SUI SWITZERLAND +2:11.47
23. CASTRIQUE Alana BEL BELGIUM +2:18.26
24. MARTIN MARTIN Sara ESP SPAIN +2:20.19
25. JASKULSKA Marta POL POLAND +2:20.92
26. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah AUT AUSTRIA +2:21.20
27. DOLAN Lauren GBR GREAT BRITAIN +2:23.74
28. PUSKALA Viivi FIN FINLAND +2:24.72
29. YOUNGWERTH Abigail USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA +2:30.47
30. SHIMOYAMA Misuzu JPN JAPAN +2:31.39
31. RAM═REZ FREGOSO Andrea MEX MEXICO +2:39.03
32. KOLESAVA Anastasiya BLR BELARUS +2:51.87
33. JUŐKEVIČIŪTĖ Juste LTU LITHUANIA +2:56.50
34. PENKO Karin SLO SLOVENIA +2:58.90
35. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana ESP SPAIN +3:08.64
36. GJěS Martine NOR NORWAY +3:14.75
37. SOLOVYEVA Anzhela KAZ KAZAKHSTAN +3:15.01
38. ROWSE Alyssa BER BERMUDA +3:30.61
39. UTVIK Emelie R°e NOR NORWAY +3:38.19
40. STEGVILAIT╔ Regina LTU LITHUANIA +3:39.15
41. SETIAWAN Liontin Evangelina INA INDONESIA +4:20.25
42. COVARRUBIAS ROCHA Cinthya Teresita MEX MEXICO +4:45.65
43. BATRIYA Chaniporn THA THAILAND +4:52.57
44. HAILU Zayd ETH ETHIOPIA +4:58.79
45. KASAHUN Tsadkan ETH ETHIOPIA +5:14.68






--- advertisement ---