Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Lotto Belgium Tour 2017 (2.1)
(Lotto-Decca Tour)
Belgium  /  5 September - 8 September

(338.8 Km)
Winner: KOSTER Anouska Helena

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Ninove - Ninove
6 September / 114.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:52:49 VOS Marianne

Description
Result
Stage results
1. VOS Marianne RBW 02:52:49
2. D'HOORE Jolien WHT 00:00:00
3. RIVERA Coryn NUSA 00:00:00
4. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:00
5. HANNES Kaat LWK 00:00:00
6. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:00:02
7. WINDER Ruth NUSA 00:00:02
8. SCHMIDT Trine LBL 00:00:02
9. GUARNIER Megan NUSA 00:00:02
10. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 00:00:02
11. BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 00:00:06
12. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:19
13. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:00:30
15. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 00:00:49
16. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:00:49
17. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 00:00:49
18. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:00:49
19. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC 00:00:49
20. DRUYTS Kelly SVE 00:00:49
21. SKALNIAK Agnieszka ASA 00:00:49
22. LIPPERT Liane NGER 00:00:49
23. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 00:00:49
24. FIDANZA Arianna ASA 00:00:49
25. TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 00:00:49
26. DRUYTS Jessy SVE 00:00:49
27. KOPECKY Lotte LBL 00:00:49
28. LETH Julie WHT 00:00:49
29. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:49
30. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE 00:00:49
31. KALM Kelly EICT 00:00:49
32. PILZ Estefania Sibila EAWC 00:00:49
33. DURRELL Rebecca DRP 00:00:49
34. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:00:49
35. SACHET Iris SAS 00:00:49
36. GULLIKSEN Line Marie EAWC 00:00:49
37. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:00:49
38. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK 00:00:49
39. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 00:00:49
40. KASTELIJN Yara RBW 00:00:49
41. DUTOUR Margot EAWC 00:00:49
42. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje LWD 00:00:49
43. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 00:00:49
44. VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy EAWC 00:00:49
45. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:00:49
46. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:00:49
47. DOM Annelies LBL 00:00:49
48. HUMELT Weronika NPOL 00:00:49
49. SHAW Lucy DRP 00:00:49
50. K▄LLMER Lisa NGER 00:00:49
51. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:49
52. DELBAERE Fien SVE 00:00:49
53. MORZENTI Lisa ASA 00:00:49
54. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 00:00:49
55. SIMPSON Annabel DRP 00:00:49
56. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein EJVA 00:00:49
57. DE JONG Thalita LWD 00:00:49
58. JONKER Chane EICT 00:00:49
59. BILODEAU VÚronique SAS 00:00:49
60. RIFFEL Christa LPR 00:00:49
61. DE BAAT Kim LWK 00:00:49
62. VAINIONP── Laura EICT 00:00:49
63. RIABCHENKO Tetyana LWK 00:00:49
64. GARNER Grace WHT 00:00:49
65. HEINE PETERSONE Vita NNOR 00:00:49
66. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRE 00:00:49
67. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM 00:00:49
68. PIKULIK Daria NPOL 00:00:49
69. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:00:49
70. RODIECK Wiebke NGER 00:00:49
71. TEMMERMAN Ilse EEQU 00:00:49
72. HALL Katie NUSA 00:00:49
73. TRIAS Ariadna LTK 00:00:49
74. DELZENNE Elise LBL 00:00:49
75. MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah ESPM 00:00:49
76. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:00:49
77. DRUYTS Demmy SVE 00:00:49
78. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRE 00:00:49
79. SPOOR Winanda LWK 00:00:49
80. VAN DE VELDE Julie LBL 00:00:49
81. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 00:00:49
82. AALERUD Katrine NNOR 00:00:49
83. RIJKES Sarah LWD 00:00:49
84. ERIC Jelena BTC 00:00:49
85. DYBWAD Vibeke EKRE 00:00:49
86. THORVILSON Leah LPR 00:00:49
87. HAERS Carolien EAWC 00:00:49
88. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:00:49
89. MATTHIJSSE Mathilde EEQU 00:00:49
90. WHITSON Genevieve EICT 00:00:49
91. FLETCHER Sara EAWC 00:00:49
92. SCHNEIDER Samantha NUSA 00:00:49
93. LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique SAS 00:01:02
94. MOBERG Emilie NNOR 00:01:05
95. RODIECK Inga NGER 00:02:06
96. ANDERSSON Emmy ESPM 00:02:06
97. SUESSEMILCH Laura NGER 00:02:06
98. JONGERIUS Claudia EKRE 00:02:06
99. EBERT Michaela NGER 00:02:06
100. DE VRIES Simone EJVA 00:02:06
101. FREMINEUR Terry EEQU 00:02:06
102. ALLAERT Ine EKRE 00:02:06
103. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 00:02:08
104. KARASIEWICZ Karolina NPOL 00:02:08
105. PLOSAJ Nikola NPOL 00:02:08
106. BOERMANS Sylvie EJVA 00:02:08
107. ROBERTS Amy WHT 00:02:08
108. INGELBRECHT Sarah LWD 00:02:08
109. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESPM 00:02:19
110. OTTESTAD Mie Bj°rndal ESPM 00:02:19
111. LEENKNEGT Liliane EICT 00:02:19
112. OSSOLA Irena SAS 00:00:49
113. DOCX Mieke LWD 00:03:37
114. DRUYTS Lenny SVE 00:04:22
115. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina LTK 00:05:05
116. BEDARD Emma SAS 00:06:26
117. BAMELIS Sanne ESPM 00:06:26
118. DELTOMBE Evelien EEQU 00:16:41
119. MOE Ingrid NNOR 00:19:26

4 Abandoned
43. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP DNF
142. TEN HARTOG Sarah EEQU DNF
145. BAELE Eveline EEQU DNF
193. RATAJCZAK Alicja NPOL DNF









--- advertisement ---