Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Joe Martin Stage Race 2018 (2.2)
(Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley WE)
United States  /  12 April - 15 April

(240.6 Km)
Winner: HALL Katie

2017    
2019

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







13 April / 95.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:35:49 BERGEN Sara
Race leader:05:30:09 PEĐUELA Diana Carolina

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina UHC 05:30:09
2. LUEBKE Jennifer HBS 00:00:06
3. PITEL Edwige 00:00:10
4. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:00:12
5. HALL Katie UHC 00:00:21
6. THOMAS Leah UHC 00:00:24
7. TRACY Christie 00:00:26
8. KANTZES Katie 00:00:26
9. POWLESS Shayna T20 00:00:26
10. DEFOORE Carolyn 00:00:28
11. OUELLETTE Catherine 00:00:28
12. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:00:33
13. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 00:00:43
14. PAINE Deborah 00:00:50
15. DYGERT OWEN Chloe T20 00:00:53
16. GANZAR Leigh Ann 00:00:56
17. ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney HBS 00:00:56
18. BLAIS Marie-Soleil 00:01:01
19. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:01:04
20. LANGDON Rachel 00:01:09
21. ORTON Beth Ann 00:01:15
22. JORGENSEN Laura 00:01:20
23. VALENTE Jennifer T20 00:01:20
24. LOWE Courteney 00:01:20
25. MILNE Debbie 00:01:22
26. SYDLIK Stefanie 00:01:31
27. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:01:45
28. SMITH Natalie 00:01:50
29. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle TIB 00:01:59
30. SWARTZ Emma 00:02:03
31. KARAGIANIS Daphne 00:02:15
32. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:02:30
33. BONILLA Jessica 00:02:32
34. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB 00:02:36
35. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:02:41
36. WILLIAMS Lily HBS 00:02:54
37. ALLAR Erica RLW 00:02:54
38. PRESSPRICH Nicole 00:02:59
39. OWEN Harriet 00:03:43
40. WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti T20 00:03:48
41. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:04:00
42. TETRICK Jennifer TIB 00:05:58
43. MENDIVIL SOTO Yusseli 00:07:30
44. BAUR Caroline 00:07:48
45. SCHNEIDER Masha 00:07:53
46. YAN Flora 00:07:58
47. ARNOLD Kristen 00:08:06
48. MUNDY Jessica 00:08:10
49. HODGES Jessie 00:08:15
50. SHELL Hannah 00:08:21
51. JACKSON Carlyn 00:08:21
52. NEDESCU Lori 00:08:25
53. CULKIN Catherine 00:08:27
54. KELLY Madison 00:09:06
55. SCHNEIDER Samantha 00:09:07
56. TALBOT Josie 00:09:07
57. CLARK Briana 00:09:20
58. JORDAN Emily 00:09:26
59. MOAK Summer RLW 00:09:32
60. BOSCO Samantha 00:09:33
61. SPENCE Emily 00:09:52
62. MULLENS Peta HBS 00:09:55
63. RODGER Emily 00:10:07
64. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:10:13
65. FLYNN Emily 00:10:16
66. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:10:31
67. TESCHKE Annika 00:11:12
68. VAN GILDER Laura 00:11:34
69. KULIECZA Julie HBS 00:12:21
70. SCHROEDER Allison 00:12:56
71. ARENSMAN Allison 00:13:04
72. ARREOLA Sofia T20 00:13:19
73. POOLE Caroline 00:13:21
74. SEIPP Carol 00:13:36
75. HEATH Megan RLW 00:13:50
76. MEISELS Esther 00:14:29
77. HALE Jennifer 00:17:36
78. SHERWOOD Tabitha 00:18:20
79. BARIL Olivia 00:19:29
80. CHAPPELL Grace 00:20:52
81. MORSHEAD Danielle T20 00:22:37
82. RUSSELL Gabrielle 00:28:42
83. CHRISTOFALOS Alexandra 00:30:12
84. PETTIT Kimberly 00:31:52
85. WEAVER Ashley 00:34:18
86. ROTHE Sheri 00:37:07
87. DUNHAM Jennah 00:37:53
88. MORELLI Shawn UHC 00:42:14
89. WAKEMAN Jennifer 00:53:28
90. GILLIGAN Dana 00:56:53








--- advertisement ---