Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2018 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  6 July - 15 July

Edition: 29 (970.3 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2017    
2019



Videos (10)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 6 > Sovico - Gerola Alta
11 July / 114.10 kilometer / Start: 12:15 / Finish: 15:10
Stagewinner:02:57:49 SPRATT Amanda
Race leader:15:38:44 SPRATT Amanda

Description
Result

Classification
Video
General Classification
1. SPRATT Amanda MTS 15:38:44
2. WINDER Ruth SUN 15:39:14
3. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 15:39:17
4. BRAND Lucinda SUN 15:39:24
5. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 15:39:42
6. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 15:39:50
7. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 15:40:00
8. GUARNIER Megan DLT 15:40:33
9. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 15:40:52
10. STULTIENS Sabrina WAD 15:41:15
11. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 15:41:53
12. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 15:41:55
13. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 15:42:23
14. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 15:42:26
15. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 15:42:27
16. PALADIN Asja VAL 15:42:28
17. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 15:43:03
18. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia MIC 15:43:15
19. WILES Tayler DRP 15:43:18
20. GILLOW Shara FDJ 15:43:26
21. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 15:43:44
22. PALADIN Soraya ALE 15:43:59
23. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 15:44:27
24. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 15:44:27
25. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP 15:45:17
26. CHRISTMAS Dani BDM 15:45:19
27. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 15:45:34
28. POTOKINA Anna SER 15:46:05
29. RITTER Martina WHT 15:46:07
30. AALERUD Katrine TVC 15:46:23
31. PIETERS Amy DLT 15:46:30
32. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 15:46:42
33. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDM 15:46:48
34. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 15:46:49
35. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 15:47:00
36. RATTO Rossella CPC 15:47:11
37. LABOUS Juliette SUN 15:47:20
38. ARZUFFI Alice Maria BDM 15:47:28
39. PINTAR Ursa BTC 15:47:36
40. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 15:48:33
41. YONAMINE Eri WHT 15:48:34
42. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 15:48:47
43. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 15:48:50
44. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 15:49:31
45. ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 15:50:18
46. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDM 15:50:29
47. VOS Marianne WAD 15:51:10
48. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 15:51:14
49. CIPRIANI Carmela CZF 15:51:15
50. PENTON Sara TVC 15:51:24
51. BLAAK Chantal DLT 15:51:26
52. GASPARINI Alice SBT 15:51:39
53. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 15:52:01
54. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 15:52:11
55. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 15:52:35
56. RAGUSA Katia BPK 15:53:18
57. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 15:53:30
58. MAJERUS Christine DLT 15:53:49
59. CEOLONI Anna MIC 15:53:50
60. PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 15:54:03
61. BIANNIC Aude MOV 15:54:08
62. ROWE Danielle WAD 15:54:12
63. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 15:54:15
64. RYAN Alexis CSR 15:54:19
65. VIECELI Lara ASA 15:54:43
66. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 15:56:13
67. LIPPERT Liane SUN 15:56:25
68. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 15:56:58
69. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 15:57:06
70. CECCHINI Elena CSR 15:57:57
71. CHACËN GARCIA Lilibeth MIC 15:58:10
72. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 15:59:56
73. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 16:00:34
74. LAIZANE Lija VAI 16:00:42
75. TOMASI Laura TOP 16:00:46
76. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 16:01:05
77. KOSTER Claudia TVC 16:01:29
78. ZIGART Urska BTC 16:01:45
79. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 16:02:55
80. WILD Kirsten WHT 16:03:03
81. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 16:03:09
82. KIRALY Monika MIC 16:03:14
83. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 16:03:15
84. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 16:03:49
85. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 16:04:06
86. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 16:05:25
87. PLICHTA Anna DLT 16:05:38
88. BESSONE Marion SER 16:06:24
89. FRANCHI Elena CZF 16:06:57
90. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 16:07:05
91. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 16:07:34
92. ELVIN Gracie MTS 16:08:21
93. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 16:08:23
94. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 16:08:34
95. COVRIG Ana SBT 16:08:46
96. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 16:08:53
97. BUURMAN Eva DRP 16:09:05
98. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 16:09:30
99. PAYTON Hannah DRP 16:10:01
100. ROY Sarah MTS 16:10:15
101. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 16:11:39
102. NESTI Nicole VAI 16:11:39
103. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 16:11:57
104. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 16:11:58
105. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 16:13:55
106. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 16:15:31
107. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 16:16:22
108. COLBORNE Henrietta BDM 16:16:26
109. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 16:17:01
110. CANVELLI Vania TOP 16:17:19
111. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 16:17:21
112. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 16:17:46
113. PERSICO Silvia VAL 16:17:48
114. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 16:17:52
115. HOSKING Chloe ALE 16:18:17
116. MARTURANO Greta MIC 16:19:03
117. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 16:19:03
118. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 16:19:25
119. PERINI Chiara TOP 16:19:38
120. PISCIALI Francesca TOP 16:19:44
121. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 16:22:37
122. CASASOLA Sara SER 16:23:19
123. SHEKEL Olga MIC 16:23:37
124. BULLERI Alessia VAI 16:23:48
125. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 16:24:05
126. ALLEN Jessica MTS 16:25:02
127. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 16:25:42
128. SILVESTRI Debora SBT 16:29:08
129. BARNES Alice CSR 16:29:24
130. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDM 16:32:42
131. DE RANIERI Lisa VAI 16:33:24
132. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 16:33:30
133. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVC 16:35:01
134. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 16:35:49
135. FIDANZA Martina SBT 16:36:00
136. ERIC Jelena CPC 16:36:14
137. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara BDM 16:37:06
138. PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela SER 16:41:51
139. CURE Amy WHT 16:48:01
140. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZF 16:49:41
141. PATTARO Francesca BPK 16:52:14
142. MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela CZF 16:54:23
143. PILLON Sara SER 17:10:12
144. LEONARDI Elena TOP 17:12:59
145. CILENTI Sofia CZF 17:27:35








--- advertisement ---