Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2018 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  6 July - 15 July

Edition: 29 (970.3 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2017    



Videos (10)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 5 > Omegna - Omegna
10 July / 117.70 kilometer / Start: 12:15 / Finish: 15:10
Stagewinner:03:01:06 WINDER Ruth
Race leader:12:39:36 WINDER Ruth

Description
Result

Classification
Video
General Classification
1. WINDER Ruth SUN 12:39:36
2. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 12:40:54
3. BRAND Lucinda SUN 12:41:00
4. SPRATT Amanda MTS 12:41:05
5. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 12:41:05
6. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 12:41:11
7. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 12:41:18
8. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 12:41:26
9. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 12:41:26
10. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 12:41:37
11. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 12:41:43
12. WILES Tayler DRP 12:41:59
13. GUARNIER Megan DLT 12:42:12
14. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 12:42:19
15. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 12:42:42
16. STULTIENS Sabrina WAD 12:42:51
17. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 12:43:01
18. PALADIN Asja VAL 12:43:02
19. ARZUFFI Alice Maria BDM 12:43:05
20. PALADIN Soraya ALE 12:43:24
21. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 12:43:29
22. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 12:43:29
23. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDM 12:43:34
24. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 12:43:34
25. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 12:43:37
26. VOS Marianne WAD 12:43:41
27. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia MIC 12:43:45
28. PIETERS Amy DLT 12:43:46
29. AALERUD Katrine TVC 12:43:50
30. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 12:43:51
31. BLAAK Chantal DLT 12:43:57
32. RATTO Rossella CPC 12:43:57
33. RYAN Alexis CSR 12:44:00
34. GILLOW Shara FDJ 12:44:00
35. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 12:44:05
36. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 12:44:05
37. LABOUS Juliette SUN 12:44:06
38. CHRISTMAS Dani BDM 12:44:28
39. RITTER Martina WHT 12:44:56
40. PENTON Sara TVC 12:45:12
41. POTOKINA Anna SER 12:45:18
42. YONAMINE Eri WHT 12:45:20
43. GASPARINI Alice SBT 12:45:27
44. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 12:45:36
45. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 12:45:36
46. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP 12:45:39
47. PINTAR Ursa BTC 12:45:43
48. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 12:45:59
49. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 12:46:09
50. PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 12:46:34
51. BIANNIC Aude MOV 12:46:39
52. ROWE Danielle WAD 12:46:45
53. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 12:46:49
54. BARNES Hannah CSR 12:47:00
55. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 12:47:03
56. ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 12:47:04
57. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 12:47:11
58. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDM 12:47:15
59. CECCHINI Elena CSR 12:47:38
60. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 12:47:38
61. CEOLONI Anna MIC 12:47:38
62. CIPRIANI Carmela CZF 12:48:01
63. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 12:48:44
64. RAGUSA Katia BPK 12:48:52
65. LIPPERT Liane SUN 12:48:56
66. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 12:49:21
67. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 12:49:29
68. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 12:49:37
69. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 12:50:15
70. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 12:50:16
71. MAJERUS Christine DLT 12:50:35
72. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 12:51:25
73. VIECELI Lara ASA 12:51:29
74. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 12:51:42
75. ELVIN Gracie MTS 12:52:29
76. WILD Kirsten WHT 12:52:44
77. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 12:52:50
78. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 12:52:50
79. TOMASI Laura TOP 12:53:17
80. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 12:53:47
81. CHACËN GARCIA Lilibeth MIC 12:53:47
82. KOSTER Claudia TVC 12:54:00
83. ROY Sarah MTS 12:54:23
84. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 12:55:06
85. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 12:55:34
86. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 12:55:48
87. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 12:56:03
88. FRANCHI Elena CZF 12:56:35
89. ZIGART Urska BTC 12:57:19
90. BESSONE Marion SER 12:57:56
91. PLICHTA Anna DLT 12:58:09
92. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 12:58:11
93. COVRIG Ana SBT 12:58:27
94. LAIZANE Lija VAI 12:58:27
95. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 12:59:11
96. KIRALY Monika MIC 13:00:00
97. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 13:00:14
98. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 13:00:53
99. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 13:00:54
100. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 13:01:05
101. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 13:01:12
102. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 13:01:24
103. HOSKING Chloe ALE 13:01:29
104. BUURMAN Eva DRP 13:01:36
105. PAYTON Hannah DRP 13:02:32
106. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 13:03:51
107. NESTI Nicole VAI 13:04:10
108. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 13:04:28
109. COLBORNE Henrietta BDM 13:04:58
110. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 13:05:12
111. PISCIALI Francesca TOP 13:05:16
112. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 13:06:26
113. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 13:06:42
114. PERSICO Silvia VAL 13:07:29
115. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 13:07:30
116. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 13:08:13
117. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 13:08:53
118. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 13:09:06
119. ALLEN Jessica MTS 13:09:10
120. PERINI Chiara TOP 13:09:16
121. CANVELLI Vania TOP 13:09:50
122. BARNES Alice CSR 13:10:01
123. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 13:10:17
124. SILVESTRI Debora SBT 13:10:53
125. MARTURANO Greta MIC 13:11:34
126. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 13:12:53
127. CASASOLA Sara SER 13:12:57
128. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDM 13:13:19
129. BULLERI Alessia VAI 13:13:29
130. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 13:14:07
131. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVC 13:14:20
132. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 13:15:08
133. SHEKEL Olga MIC 13:16:23
134. FIDANZA Martina SBT 13:16:37
135. PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela SER 13:17:23
136. DE RANIERI Lisa VAI 13:17:32
137. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 13:17:38
138. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara BDM 13:18:56
139. ERIC Jelena CPC 13:20:22
140. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 13:25:30
141. ALZINI Martina ASA 13:25:44
142. CURE Amy WHT 13:28:38
143. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 13:32:50
144. PATTARO Francesca BPK 13:32:51
145. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZF 13:33:49
146. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 13:33:53
147. MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela CZF 13:35:00
148. PILLON Sara SER 13:37:23
149. LEONARDI Elena TOP 13:39:10
150. CILENTI Sofia CZF 13:46:17
151. FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda CZF 13:52:19
152. BALDUCCI Francesca MIC 14:00:16









--- advertisement ---