Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition 2018 (1.WWT)
(Amstel Gold Race (WE))
Netherlands  /  15 April

Edition: 5 (118.0 Km)
Winner: BLAAK Chantal

2017    
2019

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







15 April / 118.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:24:17 BLAAK Chantal

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. BLAAK Chantal DLT 03:24:17
2. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:00
3. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:03
4. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 00:00:04
5. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:00:06
6. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:14
7. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:00:41
8. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:00:56
9. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:01:30
10. VOS Marianne WAD 00:01:30
11. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:01:30
12. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:01:30
13. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:01:30
14. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:01:30
15. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:01:30
16. CECCHINI Elena CSR 00:01:30
17. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:01:30
18. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:01:30
19. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:01:30
20. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 00:01:30
21. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 00:01:30
22. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 00:01:30
23. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 00:01:30
24. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 00:01:30
25. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:01:30
26. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:01:30
27. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:01:30
28. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:01:30
29. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:01:30
30. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:01:30
31. STULTIENS Sabrina WAD 00:01:30
32. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 00:01:30
33. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:01:30
34. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:01:30
35. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline CSR 00:01:30
36. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:01:30
37. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:01:30
38. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:01:30
39. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:01:30
40. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:01:39
41. WINDER Ruth SUN 00:01:39
42. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:01:56
43. VAN DER BURG Nancy PHV 00:01:56
44. KOSTER Claudia TVC 00:02:08
45. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:02:08
46. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:02:08
47. BUURMAN Eva DRP 00:02:08
48. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 00:02:08
49. VILMANN Marie CBT 00:02:08
50. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 00:02:08
51. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:02:08
52. GUDERZO Tatiana HPU 00:02:11
53. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:02:11
54. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:02:24
55. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:02:24
56. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:02:24
57. DREVILLE Annabelle LSL 00:02:24
58. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:02:24
59. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 00:02:24
60. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:02:24
61. WORRACK Trixi CSR 00:03:05
62. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:03:05
63. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:04:12
64. WILES Tayler DRP 00:04:12
65. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:08:16
66. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:08:16
67. SICOT Marion DVE 00:09:27
68. KRÍGER Mieke TVC 00:09:27
69. ERAUD SÚverine EXP 00:09:27
70. HEINE Vita HPU 00:09:27
71. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 00:09:27
72. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:09:27
73. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:09:27
74. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 00:09:27
75. RITTER Martina WHT 00:09:27
76. SHAPIRA Omer CPC 00:09:27
77. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 00:09:27
78. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:09:27
79. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:09:27
80. DE JONG Demi LSL 00:09:27
81. SCHWEIZER Doris TVC 00:09:27
82. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:09:27
83. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:09:27
84. NEYLAN Rachel MOV 00:09:52
85. CROOKS Jenelle MTS 00:10:02
86. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:10:02
87. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:10:02
88. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:10:02
89. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:10:02
90. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 00:10:02
91. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 00:10:02

41 Abandoned
13. D'HOORE Jolien MTS DNF
14. KENNEDY Lucy MTS DNF
83. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC DNF
91. DE JONG Thalita EXP DNF
93. DUBAU-PREVOT Axelle EXP DNF
94. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP DNF
95. SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXP DNF
96. BEX Nathalie EXP DNF
101. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ DNF
103. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ DNF
104. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ DNF
111. RADOTIC Mia BTC DNF
113. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC DNF
115. ELSNER Tanja BTC DNF
121. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU DNF
122. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU DNF
125. KESSLER Nina HPU DNF
126. MOE Ingrid HPU DNF
131. AALERUD Katrine TVC DNF
136. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVC DNF
141. PERSICO Silvia VAL DNF
142. CAVALLI Marta VAL DNF
153. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA DNF
154. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA DNF
162. BECKERS Isabelle LSL DNF
164. MOONEN Puck LSL DNF
165. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL DNF
174. PAYTON Hannah DRP DNF
175. SIMPSON Annabel DRP DNF
191. DE GAST Belle PHV DNF
192. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV DNF
193. WIEBES Lorena PHV DNF
194. DE RUITER Anne PHV DNF
201. BALDUCCI Michela VAI DNF
202. BROGI Angelica VAI DNF
203. BULLERI Alessia VAI DNF
204. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI DNF
205. NESTI Nicole VAI DNF
213. REIS Daniela DVE DNF
215. VAN HOEK Lotte DVE DNF
216. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE DNF









--- advertisement ---