Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres 2018 (1.WWT)
(Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - WE)
Belgium  /  1 April

Edition: 15 (152.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2017    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







1 April / 152.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 04:08:46
2. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:01:08
3. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:01:08
4. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:01:08
5. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:01:08
6. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:01:08
7. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:01:08
8. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:01:08
9. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna LPR 00:01:08
10. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:01:11
11. WILD Kirsten WHT 00:01:48
12. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 00:01:48
13. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:01:48
14. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:01:48
15. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:01:48
16. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 00:01:48
17. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:01:48
18. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:01:48
19. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:01:48
20. DOM Annelies LBL 00:01:48
21. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:01:48
22. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:01:48
23. BUURMAN Eva DRP 00:01:48
24. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:01:48
25. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:01:48
26. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:01:48
27. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 00:01:48
28. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:01:48
29. REIS Daniela DVE 00:01:52
30. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:01:52
31. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline LPR 00:01:52
32. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:01:52
33. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:01:52
34. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:02:09
35. VOS Marianne RBW 00:02:09
36. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:02:09
37. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:02:09
38. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:02:09
39. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:02:09
40. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 00:02:09
41. DEMEY Valerie LBL 00:02:09
42. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:02:09
43. ROY Sarah MTS 00:02:09
44. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:02:09
45. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:02:12
46. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:05:14
47. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:05:14
48. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:05:14
49. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 00:05:41
50. BORGHESI Letizia BPK 00:05:41
51. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:05:41
52. STOUGJE Chanella PHV 00:05:41
53. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:05:41
54. KOSTER Claudia TVW 00:05:41
55. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:05:41
56. HEINE Vita HPU 00:05:41
57. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:05:41
58. ALZINI Martina ASA 00:05:41
59. DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB 00:05:41
60. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:05:41
61. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:05:41
62. LETH Julie WHT 00:05:41
63. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:05:41
64. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:05:41
65. VILMANN Marie CBT 00:05:41
66. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:05:41
67. GUARISCHI Barbara TVW 00:05:41
68. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:05:45
69. WORRACK Trixi LPR 00:05:45
70. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:05:45
71. VAN DE REE Monique RBW 00:07:05
72. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:07:42
73. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:12:04
74. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:13:03

69 Abandoned
6. SOEK Julia SUN DNF
23. ELVIN Gracie MTS DNF
25. CROOKS Jenelle MTS DNF
33. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT DNF
36. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma CBT DNF
46. KLEIN Lisa LPR DNF
54. FAHLIN Emilia WHT DNF
65. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena RBW DNF
72. ENSING Janneke ALE DNF
73. HOSKING Chloe ALE DNF
74. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE DNF
81. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC DNF
83. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC DNF
84. BRECK Holly CPC DNF
85. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC DNF
86. ERIC Jelena CPC DNF
91. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ DNF
92. GILLOW Shara FDJ DNF
93. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ DNF
102. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC DNF
104. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC DNF
105. RADOTIC Mia BTC DNF
106. LECHNER Corinna BTC DNF
111. GUDERZO Tatiana HPU DNF
112. KESSLER Nina HPU DNF
115. GULLIKSEN Line Marie HPU DNF
116. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU DNF
123. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA DNF
133. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVW DNF
135. PENTON Sara TVW DNF
136. KRÍGER Mieke TVW DNF
143. CONSONNI Chiara VAL DNF
144. CAVALLI Marta VAL DNF
145. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL DNF
146. PERSICO Silvia VAL DNF
151. MOONEN Puck LBL DNF
152. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL DNF
155. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LBL DNF
156. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LBL DNF
161. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK DNF
162. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK DNF
164. MORZENTI Lisa BPK DNF
171. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB DNF
173. GRANT Emma TIB DNF
174. JACKSON Alison TIB DNF
175. MALSEED Shannon TIB DNF
176. ALBRECHT Lex TIB DNF
181. PAYTON Hannah DRP DNF
185. VAN TWISK Abi DRP DNF
186. WILES Tayler DRP DNF
191. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI DNF
192. BALDUCCI Michela VAI DNF
193. BROGI Angelica VAI DNF
194. DALTON Heidi VAI DNF
195. DE RANIERI Lisa VAI DNF
196. LAIZANE Lija VAI DNF
201. VAN VEEN Esther PHV DNF
203. VAN DER BURG Nancy PHV DNF
214. NEYLAN Rachel MOV DNF
215. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV DNF
216. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV DNF
222. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE DNF
226. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE DNF
231. DE JONG Thalita EXP DNF
232. ZORZI Susanna EXP DNF
233. ERAUD SÚverine EXP DNF
234. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP DNF
235. BEX Nathalie EXP DNF
236. RIJKES Sarah EXP DNF









--- advertisement ---