Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres 2018 (1.WWT)
(Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - WE)
Belgium  /  1 April

Edition: 15 (152.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2017    
2019


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 04:08:46
2. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:01:08
3. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:01:08
4. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:01:08
5. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:01:08
6. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:01:08
7. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:01:08
8. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:01:08
9. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:01:08
10. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:01:11
11. WILD Kirsten WHT 00:01:48
12. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 00:01:48
13. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:01:48
14. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:01:48
15. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:01:48
16. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 00:01:48
17. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:01:48
18. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:01:48
19. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC 00:01:48
20. DOM Annelies LSL 00:01:48
21. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:01:48
22. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:01:48
23. BUURMAN Eva DRP 00:01:48
24. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:01:48
25. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:01:48
26. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:01:48
27. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 00:01:48
28. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:01:48
29. REIS Daniela DVE 00:01:52
30. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:01:52
31. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline CSR 00:01:52
32. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:01:52
33. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:01:52
34. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:02:09
35. VOS Marianne WAD 00:02:09
36. CECCHINI Elena CSR 00:02:09
37. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:02:09
38. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:02:09
39. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:02:09
40. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 00:02:09
41. DEMEY Valerie LSL 00:02:09
42. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:02:09
43. ROY Sarah MTS 00:02:09
44. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 00:02:09
45. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:02:12
46. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 00:05:14
47. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:05:14
48. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:05:14
49. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 00:05:41
50. BORGHESI Letizia BPK 00:05:41
51. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:05:41
52. STOUGJE Chanella PHV 00:05:41
53. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:05:41
54. KOSTER Claudia TVC 00:05:41
55. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:05:41
56. HEINE Vita HPU 00:05:41
57. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:05:41
58. ALZINI Martina ASA 00:05:41
59. DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB 00:05:41
60. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:05:41
61. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:05:41
62. LETH Julie WHT 00:05:41
63. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:05:41
64. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:05:41
65. VILMANN Marie CBT 00:05:41
66. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:05:41
67. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:05:41
68. LEPISTÖ Lotta CBT 00:05:45
69. WORRACK Trixi CSR 00:05:45
70. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:05:45
71. VAN DE REE Monique WAD 00:07:05
72. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:07:42
73. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:12:04
74. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:13:03








--- advertisement ---