Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 2018 (1.WWT)
Italy  /  18 March

Edition: 20 (131.1 Km)
Winner: NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

2017    
2019



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







18 March / 131.10 kilometer
Stage results
1. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 03:32:53
2. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:23
3. VOS Marianne WAD 00:00:23
4. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:23
5. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:00:23
6. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline CSR 00:00:23
7. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:00:23
8. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:00:23
9. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:00:23
10. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:23
11. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:59
12. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:59
13. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:59
14. BUURMAN Eva DRP 00:00:59
15. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:59
16. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 00:00:59
17. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:59
18. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:00:59
19. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:59
20. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:59

58 Abandoned
4. LABOUS Juliette SUN DNF
6. WINDER Ruth SUN DNF
7. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT DNF
11. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT DNF
12. PLICHTA Anna DLT DNF
16. ALLEN Jessica MTS DNF
17. CROOKS Jenelle MTS DNF
24. ROSE Claire CBT DNF
45. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE DNF
50. ERIC Jelena CPC DNF
57. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ DNF
58. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ DNF
59. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ DNF
65. PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC DNF
69. HEINE Vita HPU DNF
71. LORVIK Ingrid HPU DNF
72. MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla HPU DNF
76. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA DNF
82. POLLICINI Silvia VAL DNF
85. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL DNF
86. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL DNF
88. DEMEY Valerie LSL DNF
91. MORZENTI Lisa BPK DNF
93. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK DNF
94. RAGUSA Katia BPK DNF
95. PATTARO Francesca BPK DNF
97. ALBRECHT Lex TIB DNF
99. COBB Alice TIB DNF
100. GRANT Emma TIB DNF
102. MALSEED Shannon TIB DNF
103. WILES Tayler DRP DNF
106. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP DNF
107. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP DNF
110. BALDUCCI Michela VAI DNF
112. BULLERI Alessia VAI DNF
113. LAIZANE Lija VAI DNF
114. NESTI Nicole VAI DNF
117. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV DNF
118. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV DNF
119. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV DNF
125. VAN HOEK Lotte DVE DNF
126. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE DNF
127. BALDUCCI Francesca MIC DNF
128. CEOLONI Anna MIC DNF
129. CHACÓN GARCIA Lilibeth MIC DNF
130. KIRALY Monika MIC DNF
131. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia MIC DNF
132. SHEKEL Olga MIC DNF
133. FIDANZA Arianna SBT DNF
134. FIDANZA Martina SBT DNF
136. SILVESTRI Debora SBT DNF
137. GASPARINI Alice SBT DNF
139. CANVELLI Vania TOP DNF
140. LEONARDI Elena TOP DNF
141. PERINI Chiara TOP DNF
142. PISCIALI Francesca TOP DNF
143. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP DNF
144. ROSSATO Beatrice TOP DNF








--- advertisement ---