Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 2017 (1.WWT)
Italy  /  19 March

Edition: 19 (131.3 Km)
Winner: RIVERA Coryn

2016    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. RIVERA Coryn SUN 03:25:26
2. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:00
3. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:00:00
4. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:02
5. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:00:02
6. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 00:00:02
7. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:02
8. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 00:00:02
9. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:02
10. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:00:02
11. GARFOOT Katrin ORS 00:00:02
12. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:02
13. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:02
14. HEINE PETERSONE Vita HPU 00:00:02
15. KING Danielle CPC 00:00:02
16. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 00:00:02
17. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:02
18. OLIVEIRA Flavia LWD 00:00:02
19. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:02
20. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 00:00:02
21. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:00:02
22. INDERGAND Linda NSUI 00:00:02
23. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:02
24. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:02
25. RITTER Martina DRP 00:00:02
26. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:07
27. SPRATT Amanda ORS 00:00:12
28. VILMANN Marie CBT 00:00:15
29. VOS Marianne RBW 00:00:46
30. JACKSON Alison BPK 00:00:46
31. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LWK 00:00:46
32. AALERUD Katrine HPU 00:00:46
33. ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 00:00:46
34. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline LPR 00:00:46
35. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:46
36. PALADIN Asja TOG 00:00:46
37. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:46
38. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:00:55
39. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth DLT 00:00:55
40. RIABCHENKO Tetyana LWK 00:01:57
41. RIVAT Amelie LWD 00:02:04
42. FREI Sina NSUI 00:02:06
43. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:02:06
44. DUYCK Ann Sophie DRP 00:02:06
45. LICHTENBERG-H─USLER Claudia WHT 00:02:06
46. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:02:06
47. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:02:06
48. SLIK Rozanne SUN 00:02:06
49. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:02:06
50. STULTIENS Sabrina SUN 00:02:06
51. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:02:06
52. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:02:06
53. FRANCHI Elena VAI 00:04:41
54. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:05:14
55. YONAMINE Eri FDJ 00:06:33
56. FIDANZA Arianna ASA 00:07:46
57. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:08:02
58. KLEIN Lisa CBT 00:08:12
59. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:08:12
60. DE JONG Thalita LWD 00:08:12
61. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK 00:08:12
62. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 00:08:12
63. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:08:12
64. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:08:12
65. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 00:09:33
66. GARCIA Iraida MIC 00:09:36
67. BUYSMAN Nina NNED 00:09:36
68. KIRALY Monika MIC 00:09:36
69. ERAUD SÚverine FDJ 00:09:36
70. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:09:36
71. LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila SER 00:09:36
72. GANTENBEIN Corina NSUI 00:09:36
73. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 00:09:36
74. SCANDOLARA Valentina RBW 00:09:36
75. ALLEN Jessica ORS 00:09:36
76. CEOLONI Anna MIC 00:09:36
77. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:09:36
78. DREXEL Ingrid TIB 00:09:36
79. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:09:41
80. WALLE Brianna TIB 00:09:41
81. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:09:41
82. SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK 00:09:44
83. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:09:44
84. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:09:44
85. ZORZI Susanna DRP 00:09:44
86. BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 00:09:46
87. ROSSATO Beatrice TOG 00:09:46
88. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:09:46
89. NUMAINVILLE JoŰlle CPC 00:09:49



--- advertisement ---