Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres 2017 (1.WWT)
(Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - WE)
Belgium  /  2 April

Edition: 14 (153.2 Km)
Winner: RIVERA Coryn

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







2 April / 153.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:02:38 RIVERA Coryn

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. RIVERA Coryn SUN 04:02:38
2. ELVIN Gracie ORS 00:00:00
3. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:00
4. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 00:00:00
5. KOPECKY Lotte LBL 00:00:00
6. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:00:00
7. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:00
8. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 00:00:00
9. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:00
10. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:00
11. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LWK 00:00:00
12. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:00:00
13. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline LPR 00:00:00
14. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:00:00
15. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:00
16. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
17. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth DLT 00:00:05
18. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:14
19. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:00:24
20. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:03:50
21. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:03:50
22. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:03:50
23. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:03:50
24. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:03:50
25. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:03:52
26. SPRATT Amanda ORS 00:03:55
27. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:03:57
28. ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 00:05:27
29. KLEIN Lisa CBT 00:05:32
30. BARNES Alice DRP 00:05:32
31. MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 00:05:32
32. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC 00:05:32
33. DELZENNE Elise LBL 00:05:32
34. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:05:32
35. KASTELIJN Yara RBW 00:05:32
36. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:05:32
37. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:05:32
38. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:05:32
39. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:05:32
40. PENTON Sara TVW 00:05:32
41. REIS Daniela LWD 00:05:32
42. DE JONG Thalita LWD 00:05:32
43. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:05:32
44. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:05:32
45. ZORZI Susanna DRP 00:05:32
46. HEINE PETERSONE Vita HPU 00:05:32
47. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:05:32
48. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE 00:05:32
49. KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ 00:05:32
50. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:05:32
51. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 00:05:32
52. KING Danielle CPC 00:05:32
53. RIABCHENKO Tetyana LWK 00:05:32
54. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:05:32
55. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 00:05:32
56. MUSTONEN Sara TVW 00:05:32
57. VILMANN Marie CBT 00:05:32
58. LICHTENBERG-HÄUSLER Claudia WHT 00:05:32
59. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:05:32
60. KITCHEN Lauren RBW 00:05:32
61. D'HOORE Jolien WHT 00:05:32
62. WORRACK Trixi LPR 00:05:32
63. BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 00:05:32
64. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 00:05:32
65. OLIVEIRA Flavia LWD 00:05:32
66. GAUMNITZ - POHL Stephanie CBT 00:05:32
67. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 00:07:25
68. DAAMS Jessie LBL 00:07:25
69. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:07:25
70. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:07:25
71. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:07:25
72. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:07:25
73. BUURMAN Eva PVD 00:07:25
74. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:07:25
75. KIRALY Monika MIC 00:07:25
76. SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK 00:07:25
77. PALADIN Asja TOG 00:07:25
78. NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CPC 00:07:25
79. DEMEY Valerie SVE 00:09:02
80. ROY Sarah ORS 00:09:02
81. TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 00:09:02
82. LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila SER 00:09:02
83. VAN DER MEULEN Kaat LBL 00:09:02
84. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 00:09:02
85. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK 00:09:02
86. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:09:02
87. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:09:02
88. BIANNIC Aude FDJ 00:09:02
89. SLIK Rozanne SUN 00:09:02
90. LAIZANE Lija VAI 00:09:02
91. ALLEN Jessica ORS 00:09:02
92. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:09:02
93. MATHIESEN Pernille TVW 00:09:02
94. KASPER Romy ALE 00:09:02
95. HANNES Kaat LWK 00:09:02
96. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:09:02
97. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:09:02

68 Abandoned
61. LEPISTÖ Lotta CBT DNF
76. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE DNF
82. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC DNF
95. KOSTER Claudia TVW DNF
102. JACKSON Alison BPK DNF
103. RAGUSA Katia BPK DNF
105. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK DNF
106. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK DNF
111. MOBERG Emilie HPU DNF
112. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU DNF
113. KESSLER Nina HPU DNF
114. THORSEN Thea HPU DNF
122. RIJKES Sarah LWD DNF
124. INGELBRECHT Sarah LWD DNF
125. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje LWD DNF
133. DE BAAT Kim LWK DNF
142. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ DNF
146. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ DNF
152. ERIC Jelena BTC DNF
156. RADOTIC Mia BTC DNF
164. DOM Annelies LBL DNF
165. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL DNF
171. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA DNF
172. FIDANZA Arianna ASA DNF
173. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA DNF
175. SKALNIAK Agnieszka ASA DNF
182. DOBRYNINA Kseniya SER DNF
184. BORGHESI Letizia SER DNF
185. HUANG Ting Ying SER DNF
191. BALDUCCI Francesca MIC DNF
192. CEOLONI Anna MIC DNF
193. GARCIA Iraida MIC DNF
194. KONONENKO Valeriya MIC DNF
196. MANEEPHAN Jutatip MIC DNF
201. SIMPSON Annabel DRP DNF
203. MASSEY Laura DRP DNF
206. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP DNF
211. DE JONG Demi PVD DNF
212. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD DNF
213. STOUGJE Chanella PVD DNF
214. TROMP Esra PVD DNF
222. DALTON Heidi VAI DNF
224. FRANCHI Elena VAI DNF
225. BULLERI Alessia VAI DNF
226. DE RANIERI Lisa VAI DNF
231. BARTELLONI Beatrice TOG DNF
232. COVRIG Ana TOG DNF
233. MARIOTTO Sara TOG DNF
235. PAVIN Michela TOG DNF
236. ROSSATO Beatrice TOG DNF
241. DRUYTS Kelly SVE DNF
242. DRUYTS Demmy SVE DNF
243. DRUYTS Jessy SVE DNF
244. VAN SEVEREN Celine SVE DNF
251. SHAPIRA Omer GSB DNF
252. DUMITRU Daniela Georgina GSB DNF
253. BALDUCCI Michela GSB DNF
254. BORTOLOTTI Simona GSB DNF
255. CANVELLI Vania GSB DNF
256. PERINI Chiara GSB DNF
261. GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu LTK DNF
262. FELIX TUR Empar LTK DNF
263. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK DNF
271. YOSHIKAWA Miho BDP DNF
272. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BDP DNF
273. KERN Spela BDP DNF
274. VERSTICHELEN Femke BDP DNF
276. LEONET Naia BDP DNF









--- advertisement ---