Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol
Login / Subscribe   
Amgen Breakaway from Heart Disease Women's Race empowered with SRAM 2017 (2.WWT)
(Tour of California WE)
United States  /  11 May - 14 May

Edition: 3 (413.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2016    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







11 May / 117.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:03:48 GUARNIER Megan
Race leader:03:03:38 GUARNIER Megan

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. GUARNIER Megan DLT 03:03:48
2. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:04
3. SIERRA CAŅADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:07
4. WINDER Ruth UHC 00:00:10
5. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC 00:00:10
6. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:14
7. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 00:00:17
8. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:20
9. HALL Katie UHC 00:00:20
10. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 00:00:22
11. LAY Kristi RLW 00:00:25
12. DE VUYST Sofie LWD 00:00:25
13. RITTER Martina DRP 00:00:28
14. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:00:28
15. KING Danielle CPC 00:00:31
16. WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti HBS 00:00:33
17. NASH Katerina ILU 00:00:37
18. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:39
19. THOMAS Leah T20 00:00:39
20. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:00:42
21. CATLIN Kelly RLW 00:00:43
22. WHITE Emma RLW 00:00:47
23. WILES Tayler UHC 00:00:50
24. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:00:50
25. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:00:52
26. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:54
27. LUEBKE Jennifer DNA 00:00:56
28. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:58
29. ALDERETE Megan HBS 00:00:58
30. GLAESSER DUEHRING Jasmin T20 00:00:58
31. DREXEL Ingrid TIB 00:01:00
32. SYDLIK Stefanie NUSA 00:01:03
33. MICKEY Abigail COL 00:01:03
34. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:01:03
35. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:01:03
36. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:01:03
37. BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 00:01:07
38. RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA 00:01:07
39. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:01:12
40. WORRACK Trixi LPR 00:01:12
41. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 00:01:12
42. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:01:12
43. MULLENS Peta HBS 00:01:12
44. PAYTON Hannah DRP 00:01:12
45. NALDER Breanne DNA 00:01:17
46. LAROCHE Caitlin RLW 00:01:23
47. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:01:23
48. POWLESS Shayna T20 00:01:28
49. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 00:01:31
50. BLAIS Marie-Soleil ILU 00:01:33
51. DRUMMOND Michaela DNA 00:01:37
52. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:01:37
53. ARREOLA Sofia T20 00:01:37
54. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:01:37
55. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:01:37
56. WILLIAMS Lizzie HBS 00:01:37
57. WALLE Brianna TIB 00:01:37
58. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:01:37
59. ELLSAY Gillian COL 00:01:37
60. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:01:37
61. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:01:37
62. MUEGGE Hanna DNA 00:01:55
63. CERRA Jessica HBS 00:01:57
64. MYERS Lindsay TIB 00:01:59
65. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:02:00
66. CATTERICK Georgia ILU 00:02:05
67. ARENSMAN Allison NUSA 00:02:05
68. RIJKES Sarah LWD 00:02:05
69. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 00:02:14
70. ARENSMAN Hannah NUSA 00:02:14
71. ROSE Claire DNA 00:02:14
72. BAYER Lindsay HBS 00:02:19
73. HEINTZ Mandy DNA 00:02:19
74. VAN VELZEN Bryony LWD 00:02:21
75. RIVAT Amelie LWD 00:02:21
76. MILLARD Lexie ILU 00:02:29
77. RAIS PIERCE Amber COL 00:02:39
78. ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney COL 00:02:39
79. SOEK Julia SUN 00:02:45
80. ALLAR Erica RLW 00:02:51
81. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:03:12
82. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 00:03:12
83. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:04:33
84. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:04:33
85. WILD Kirsten CPC 00:05:03
86. TETRICK Alison CPC 00:11:35
87. SCHNEIDER Samantha NUSA 00:11:39

8 Abandoned
13. BRECK Holly T20 DNF
33. CURE Amy WHT DNF
63. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR DNF
84. RATHBUN Laurel NUSA DNF
114. GASSNER Astrid COL DNF
115. MUNDY Jessica COL DNF
144. VAN GLABEKE Shana LWD DNF
154. MENDIVIL SOTO Yusseli ILU DNF





--- advertisement ---