Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol
Login / Subscribe   
Amgen Breakaway from Heart Disease Women's Race empowered with SRAM 2017 (2.WWT)
(Tour of California WE)
United States  /  11 May - 14 May

Edition: 3 (413.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2016    
2018


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 10:47:33
2. HALL Katie UHC 00:00:01
3. SIERRA CAŅADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:31
4. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC 00:00:34
5. WINDER Ruth UHC 00:00:38
6. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:44
7. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:54
8. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 00:01:39
9. RITTER Martina DRP 00:01:42
10. THOMAS Leah T20 00:01:58
11. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 00:02:04
12. WILES Tayler UHC 00:02:06
13. DREXEL Ingrid TIB 00:02:10
14. NASH Katerina ILU 00:02:11
15. DE VUYST Sofie LWD 00:02:19
16. KING Danielle CPC 00:02:25
17. LAY Kristi RLW 00:02:30
18. WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti HBS 00:02:40
19. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:03:09
20. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:03:34
21. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:03:58
22. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:03:58
23. MICKEY Abigail COL 00:04:04
24. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:04:13
25. PAYTON Hannah DRP 00:04:53
26. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:04:55
27. WORRACK Trixi LPR 00:05:01
28. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:05:20
29. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:05:26
30. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:05:39
31. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:05:39
32. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 00:05:47
33. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:05:56
34. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:08:12
35. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:08:53
36. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:09:10
37. LAROCHE Caitlin RLW 00:09:13
38. BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 00:09:18
39. CATLIN Kelly RLW 00:09:27
40. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:09:31
41. LUEBKE Jennifer DNA 00:10:01
42. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:10:02
43. POWLESS Shayna T20 00:10:02
44. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:10:04
45. WILLIAMS Lizzie HBS 00:10:05
46. WALLE Brianna TIB 00:10:05
47. WHITE Emma RLW 00:10:07
48. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:10:11
49. MYERS Lindsay TIB 00:10:33
50. ROSE Claire DNA 00:10:42
51. MULLENS Peta HBS 00:10:42
52. CERRA Jessica HBS 00:10:52
53. RIJKES Sarah LWD 00:11:00
54. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:11:16
55. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:11:32
56. SOEK Julia SUN 00:12:15
57. ALDERETE Megan HBS 00:12:19
58. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:13:25
59. ARENSMAN Hannah NUSA 00:13:29
60. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:13:55
61. RAIS PIERCE Amber COL 00:14:18
62. DRUMMOND Michaela DNA 00:14:29
63. ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney COL 00:14:39
64. ALLAR Erica RLW 00:14:53
65. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:15:14
66. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:15:21
67. SYDLIK Stefanie NUSA 00:15:49
68. BLAIS Marie-Soleil ILU 00:16:06
69. WILD Kirsten CPC 00:17:18
70. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 00:18:05
71. MUEGGE Hanna DNA 00:18:57
72. VAN VELZEN Bryony LWD 00:19:04
73. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 00:20:04
74. ARENSMAN Allison NUSA 00:20:22
75. ARREOLA Sofia T20 00:22:53
76. RIVAT Amelie LWD 00:23:09
77. SCHNEIDER Samantha NUSA 00:23:41
78. NALDER Breanne DNA 00:25:24
79. CATTERICK Georgia ILU 00:31:28
80. TETRICK Alison CPC 00:34:08








--- advertisement ---