Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Santos Women's Tour 2017 (2.2)
Australia  /  14 January - 17 January

Edition: 2 (232.3 Km)
Winner: SPRATT Amanda

2016    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Tanunda - Lyndoch
16 January / 92.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:21:56 HOSKING Chloe
Race leader:05:56:54 SPRATT Amanda

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. SPRATT Amanda ORS 05:56:54
2. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:19
3. WILD Kirsten CPC 00:00:50
4. KITCHEN Lauren 00:00:55
5. WINDER Ruth UHC 00:00:57
6. GARFOOT Katrin ORS 00:00:59
7. HALL Katie UHC 00:00:59
8. MULLENS Peta HBS 00:01:00
9. KING Danielle CPC 00:01:00
10. BARNES Alice DRP 00:01:01
11. ZORZI Susanna DRP 00:01:01
12. MCILROY Kate 00:01:01
13. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:01:01
14. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 00:01:01
15. DUYCK Ann Sophie DRP 00:01:01
16. THOMAS Leah T20 00:01:01
17. WILLIAMS Georgia NNZL 00:01:01
18. BARROW Justine 00:01:01
19. CORSET Ruth 00:01:01
20. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:01:01
21. TAYLOR Carlee ALE 00:01:01
22. CROOKS Jenelle ORS 00:01:01
23. KENNEDY Lucy 00:01:01
24. WILES Tayler UHC 00:01:01
25. MALSEED Shannon EHOL 00:01:01
26. POOLEY Emma EHOL 00:01:01
27. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:01:47
28. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 00:02:05
29. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:02:26
30. WIASAK Rebecca 00:02:33
31. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:02:33
32. HARVEY Mikayla NNZL 00:02:33
33. LETH Julie WHT 00:02:33
34. FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie T20 00:02:33
35. LAUGHLIN Nina T20 00:02:33
36. WRIGHT Madeline 00:02:33
37. HOWARD Kirsten 00:03:13
38. HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 00:03:13
39. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:03:41
40. KASPER Romy ALE 00:03:59
41. GLOVER Kristy 00:03:59
42. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 00:03:59
43. CATTERICK Georgia NNZL 00:03:59
44. GUNNING Jaime EHOL 00:03:59
45. BECHTEL Lucy 00:03:59
46. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:03:59
47. STUMHOFER Gretchen T20 00:04:09
48. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:04:09
49. GARNER Grace WHT 00:04:09
50. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee 00:04:09
51. VEITCH Victoria 00:04:09
52. SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella 00:04:09
53. SKERRITT Ellen 00:04:12
54. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:04:23
55. ROPER Emily 00:04:23
56. SHEATH Racquel NNZL 00:04:33
57. BROWN Grace EHOL 00:04:41
58. BARBIERI Rachele CPC 00:04:43
59. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:04:49
60. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 00:04:49
61. WATERREUS Kylie EMVC 00:04:49
62. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:04:49
63. ROBERTS Amy WHT 00:04:49
64. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC 00:04:54
65. CURE Amy WHT 00:05:07
66. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:05:15
67. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:05:48
68. DYGERT Chloe T20 00:05:50
69. HARDS Narelle 00:07:17
70. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:07:27
71. MANLY Alexandra ORS 00:07:44
72. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:07:44
73. WOMERSLEY Rebecca DRP 00:07:51
74. ALLEN Jessica ORS 00:08:07
75. KRÍGER Mieke LPR 00:08:40
76. BOTHA Bryony NNZL 00:12:13
77. EBERHARDT Verena EMVC 00:12:26
78. RICARDO Gina 00:12:55
79. JONES Hayley 00:13:11
80. KINNEALY Erin EHOL 00:13:11
81. AUDRAIN Ivy HBS 00:13:11
82. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:15:22
83. ORTON Beth Ann HBS 00:16:06
84. CARTER Rebecca 00:16:06
85. RANSON Holly 00:16:06
86. PERRY Kate 00:16:43
87. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:18:53
88. ROBERTS Emma 00:20:35
89. MACDONALD Nicola 00:21:29
90. MORAN Chloe 00:21:29
91. ARREOLA Sofia T20 00:22:20
92. SPOOR Winanda 00:22:43
93. CLONAN Kristina 00:23:48
94. O'DONNELL Bridie 00:25:14
95. STEWART Verita 00:26:52
96. MCKAY Carley EMVC 00:33:05





--- advertisement ---